Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivendell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 759 Fordingbridge Way, OSPREY, FL 34229
$727,000.00 ($205.48 / sqft )

759 Fordingbridge Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399774
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning home located in the heart of Osprey, FL. Featuring a spacious layout, this residence boasts elegant finishes and ample natural light throughout. The modern kitchen is equipped w
Active
Details for 745 Fordingbridge Way, OSPREY, FL 34229
$640,000.00 ($248.35 / sqft )

745 Fordingbridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2577 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143319
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Janet Oberholtzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home in the sought after Rivendell community. The curb appeal is evident as you drive up to this home, from the landscape and the paver driveway to the beautiful front door.
Active
Details for 1361 New Forest Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
$550,000.00 ($196.57 / sqft )

1361 New Forest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691036
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Linh Pham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in highly sought after Rivendell, one of Ospreys most desirable communities known for its scenic lakes, preserves, walking trails, and beautiful natural surroundings. Ideally l
Active
Details for 3003 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$339,000.00 ($115.78 / sqft )

3003 41st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2928 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724445
  2. Provided by SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Cherie Breitenbecker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in Desirable SW Ocala Location! A charming, home offering comfort, space, and convenience in one of Ocalas most sought after communities. This well maintained property featur
Active
Details for 4111 30th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
$329,900.00 ($107.32 / sqft )

4111 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718859
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!! ***Buyer CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE available for qualified buyers!!*** Exceptional Opportunity in a Gated Community, Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 956 Scherer Way, OSPREY, FL 34229
$4,800.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

956 Scherer Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3182 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684380
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Chantelle Edalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, fully furnished pool home backing directly to the tropical preserve of Oscar Scherer State Park in the highly desirable Woodlands at Rivendell. Enjoy privacy, serene views, and res
Wade M. Berlin