Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bend Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1468 River Circle, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$535,000.00 ($229.81 / sqft )

1468 River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460188
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Four years young and thoughtfully upgraded, this Anclote model by Pioneer Builders delivers standout style in the heart of nostalgic Tarpon Springs. Designed for effortless living and elevated enterta
Active
Details for 1484 North Bend Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$499,000.00

1484 North Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8499273
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marianne Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned within the established River Bend Village Park in Tarpon Springs, this 0.63 acre vacant parcel offers a standout opportunity for industrial development. Its unique placement along North Ben
Active
Details for 1539 Bend Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$375,000.00

1539 Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8249748
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Last opportunity to secure your spot in our new river bend business park conveniently located in tarpon springs, florida. We can customize a building to suit your business. Call today for more details
Active
Details for 435 Brady Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$40,500.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

435 Brady Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 24000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424957
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect Location & Newer Building for your Growing Business!! River Bend Business Park is located just off Alternate 19 near Downtown Tarpon Springs, Historic Sponge Docks and Famous Pinellas Trail. V
Active
Details for 535 Brady Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$20,250.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

535 Brady Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 24000 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8236302
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect Location & New Building for your Growing Business!! River Bend Business Park is located just off Alternate 19 near Downtown Tarpon Springs, Historic Sponge Docks and Famous Pinellas Trail. Ver
Active
Details for 495 Brady Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$19,500.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

495 Brady Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 24000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424945
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1438 River Circle, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$3,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

1438 River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406787
  2. Provided by EXCELLENCE REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Roberta Maia Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing POOL HOUSE in a friendly, quiet, new development. Charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story home with screened pool area, which includes lanai and hot tub with space for outdoor activities. Open
Wade M. Berlin