Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Crest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,990.00 ($162.09 / sqft )
9618 Pine Ridge Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2005 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Josh Wright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Space. Freedom. Location. This 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath Riverview gem checks all the boxes and then some. With over 1,600 sq ft of living space
$312,000.00 ($201.03 / sqft )
9616 Pine Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1552 sqft
- Provided by JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- Contact Sulamita Del Valle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully maintained home is truly move in ready, offering comfort, convenience, and peace of mind with a brand new roof installed in (2024). Best of all, this home comes with Low Taxes, No CDD
$259,900.00 ($255.05 / sqft )
9946 River Crest Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1019 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
- Contact Shelby Kirsch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 9946 River Crest Court, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Orlando's River Crest community. This move in ready home features a brand NEW roof installed in 2026, brand NEW carpet and
- 1