Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882573
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Active
Details for 3401 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$895,000.00 ($235.53 / sqft )

3401 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491322
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Perfecto Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start your days to beautiful dreamy, peaceful sunrises. This custom riverfront home offers unparalleled privacy and tranquility, nestle at the end of a double dead end street across from a natural pre
Active
Details for 650 High Point Ct, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
$774,900.00 ($191.19 / sqft )

650 High Point Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402802
  2. Provided by MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical executive home on lushly landscaped corner lot on cul de sac street. This is an opportunity to become a homeowner in River Grove on the Trail. This community is sought after. If you desire to
Active
Details for 13352 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$585,000.00 ($187.62 / sqft )

13352 River Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166174
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Home in Valencia Grove in Riverland Community. Experience the lifestyle of the Riverland community. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and versatile den that can double as a 4th bedroom. The ope
Active
Details for 11905 Seaway Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$529,500.00 ($168.90 / sqft )

11905 Seaway Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027206
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11905 SW Seaway Street in the highly sought after Valencia Grove at Riverland, a premier 55+ resort style community in Port St. Lucie. Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded Sierra model
Active
Details for 13307 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,900.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

13307 River Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126789
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lucia Model on a Private Lot in Valencia Grove in Riverland Port St. Lucie, FL. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized
Active
Details for 2055 46th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$399,900.00 ($230.89 / sqft )

2055 46th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1732 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166055
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring an open floor plan perfect for entertaining! The spacious layout offers a desirable split bedroom design for added privacy. The kitchen is the heart of th
Active
Details for 3201 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$365,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

3201 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148548
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Raymond Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Newly installed Solar System that will be paid off at closing*** Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a bonus room. This property is situated on a corner lot in the River Grove Communit
Active
Details for 11065 42nd Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$240,000.00 ($111.42 / sqft )

11065 42nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM699934
  2. Provided by PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  3. Contact Mark Daconta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated finishes on this unique custom home in the country near the Ocklawaha River and close to Ocala. This 1638 Living Square Ft home has a metal roof, 2 car carport, updated windows, ne
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,995.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472119
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact David Lowrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Waterfront Tampa Home with 1667 sq ft of living space. UNFURNISHED: professionally staged for effect. 2 car garage keeps your vehicles secured and out of the Florida sun! Full
Wade M. Berlin