Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2371 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,360,000.00 ($265.47 / sqft )

2371 Landings Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5123 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438102
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a home in Riverview landings! Located at the Historic Desoto National Park and just a few miles to Anna Maria Island. This stunning and unique property is your personal oasis
Active
Details for 16440 Riverwind Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,345,000.00 ($543.65 / sqft )

16440 Riverwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169309
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, in the exclusive Riverwind neighborhood, this meticulously clean and beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bath single family home
Active
Details for 5250 Riveredge Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,310,000.00 ($342.93 / sqft )

5250 Riveredge Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310432
  2. Provided by KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Space Coast Dream Waterfront Luxury with Front Row Rocket Views! Enjoy direct access to the Indian River and watch rocket launches from your own front porch in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 b
Active
Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,199,999.00 ($255.75 / sqft )

2392 Landings Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4692 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681171
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Justin Brunswick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
Active
Details for 34068 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$978,000.00 ($184.74 / sqft )

34068 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485643
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Katerina Villa- Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in the highly sought after gated community of River Landing, Wesley Chapel. With over 4,100 sq. ft. of living space, this exceptional residence features a f
Active
Details for 2354 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$800,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

2354 High Tides Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Navatta Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an
Active
Details for 2368 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$785,000.00 ($202.74 / sqft )

2368 High Tides Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472478
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home is located in Wesley Chapel on a conservation homesite and was built by Taylor Morrison in 2022. At just three years old, the property offers the benefit of newer construction
Active
Details for 33410 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$565,000.00 ($181.97 / sqft )

33410 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500902
  2. Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Tiia Cartwright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned within the sought after community of River Landing and set against a peaceful wooded backdrop, this original owner 2022 Taylor Morrison resid
Active
Details for 1741 4th Avenue F5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$548,000.00 ($306.83 / sqft )

1741 4th Avenue F5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025353
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WILTON DRIVE TOWNHOME Live on the quiet southern edge of Wilton Drive in this rarely available corner unit townhome tucked inside a private gated community. Entertain friends at home, then stroll tog
Active
Details for 6119 55th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$529,900.00 ($160.33 / sqft )

6119 55th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502353
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the heart of Bradenton in the desirable River Landings Bluff community! From the moment you arrive,
Wade M. Berlin