Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Marina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3345 Porpoise Circle Sw, Stuart, FL 34997
$833,000.00 ($284.11 / sqft )

3345 Porpoise Circle Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170041
  2. Provided by Coastal Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after and rare on the market gated community deep water ocean access with a double dock CBS 3 bedroom, 2 baths and a Den house. Twin dock will accommodate two 50' boats with fresh water
Active
Details for 3285 Porpoise Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$739,900.00 ($243.71 / sqft )

3285 Porpoise Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142279
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEAN ACCESS!! Welcome to one of Stuart's most sought after gated riverfront communities. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 2,100 sq. ft. of living space and a 2 car garage,
Active
Details for 9504 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$340,000.00 ($179.51 / sqft )

9504 Merlin Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160387
  2. Provided by Russotti Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 3/2.5 townhome in the sought after River Marina has been fully updated in 2025, this 2016 built home offers the perfect blend of style & peace of mind. The gourmet kitchen shines with br
Active
Details for 9503 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$332,000.00 ($175.29 / sqft )

9503 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019573
  2. Provided by East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3/2.5 townhome built in 2015 with solid CBS construction. This home includes a 1 car garage and features an open layout with clean, modern finishes. Neutral tones create a light, airy
Active
Details for 9440 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$324,000.00 ($171.07 / sqft )

9440 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144311
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated well maintained Stuart townhome built in 2015 with solid CBS construction, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with a 1 car garage features an open concept living design and private patio area. Large k
Active
Details for 9582 Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

9582 Purple Martin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159007
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9582 SW Purple Martin Way in desirable River Marina Stuart. Stuart is the "Sailfish Capital of the World,and was named"the "Happiest Seaside Town" by Coastal Living magazine. This stunnin
Active
Details for 9503 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,450.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

9503 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168408
  2. Provided by East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9491 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

9491 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168379
  2. Provided by Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage in the highly sought after River Marina community in Stuart proudly known as the ''Sailfish Capital of the World
Active
Details for 3171 Otter Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,295.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

3171 Otter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1909 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011062
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Townhouse for Rent in River Marina 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath plus Loft. 2 carport spaces Beautifully maintained and furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, plus Loft home is ready to be occupied! Built in 2
Wade M. Berlin