Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park Mobile Home Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 102 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$255,000.00 ($136.51 / sqft )

102 Ash Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401336
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you LOVE to FISH and BOAT, Kayak or Paddleboard, this community is perfect for you! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle in this 2020 built Home!! NO LOT RENT, you OWN the Land. As you pull up, you
Active
Details for 135 Cedar Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$210,000.00 ($132.24 / sqft )

135 Cedar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363523
  2. Provided by JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Barry Jamieson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this LIKE NEW 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the quiet, sought after community of Terra Mar Village in Edgewater, Florida. The land is Owned and deeded to owner. (1983 model) No Age
Active
Details for 106 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$199,900.00 ($113.19 / sqft )

106 Ash Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087991
  2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Larry Brinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Terra Mar Village, a sought after riverfront community where the land meets the sea. This move in ready 2016 home sits on an owned lotno land leaseand offers an impressive combination of co
Active
Details for 124 Cedar Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$199,500.00 ($92.62 / sqft )

124 Cedar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377917
  2. Provided by HIGH COUNTRY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly McGregor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this absolutely charming, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home tucked away in the highly sought after riverfront community of Terra Mar Village. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property off
Active
Details for 127 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$150,000.00 ($68.78 / sqft )

127 Ash Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085209
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Susan Stowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located in a quiet neighborhood in Edgewater, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living and dini
Wade M. Berlin