Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3937 Indian River Drive E, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$5,300,000.00 ($1,007.41 / sqft )

3937 Indian River Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5261 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049683
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury riverfront living in Vero Beach! Custom 2022 built home with 4 beds, 4 baths, 3 car garage, and 5,261 SF. Soaring ceilings and floor to ceiling sliders frame breathtaking river views, seamlessl
Active
Details for 719 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$3,499,900.00 ($593.71 / sqft )

719 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014874
  2. Provided by JAR Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury in this 4,676 sqft new construction home on a corner lot across from tarpon river. With 6 beds, 5 baths, and no hoa, this home features 20' ceilings, a floating marble staircase
Active
Details for 314 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$2,500,000.00 ($1,775.57 / sqft )

314 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145679
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is being sold with property next door, MLS# RX 11145691 304 SW 12th Street 2 contiguous lots Listing price is for both properties.
Active
Details for 216 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,500,000.00 ($579.60 / sqft )

216 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016114
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2016, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a modern layout and desirable finishes. Volume ceilings and abundant windows fill the home with natural light. Light, neutral paint enhances the airy
Active
Details for 1707 24th Street 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$1,399,995.00 ($643.09 / sqft )

1707 24th Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152552
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, income producing NO HOA duplex in booming Fort Lauderdale. Over $300,000 in upgrades completed 2023 2024 including new roof, impact windows, driveway, 2 new
Active
Details for 530 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,350,000.00 ($830.26 / sqft )

530 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550616
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular and rare fully furnished waterfront opportunity! 3 bed, 2 bath single family pool home with ocean access & NO FIXED BRIDGES! Only two homes off the north fork of the New River, east of the
Active
Details for 432 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,277,900.00 ($374.09 / sqft )

432 North River Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006604
  2. Provided by Eagle & Albatross Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready | New Construction | No HOA | New, move in ready, and loaded with thoughtful details, The Bayshore Home offers new construction without the wait or the hassle of remodeling in Stuart, Fl
Active
Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,200,000.00 ($417.25 / sqft )

106 Windsor Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Active
Details for 147 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$1,099,000.00 ($140.93 / sqft )

147 Naranja Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7798 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103243
  2. Provided by Zito Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare NO HOA. Request Your Private Tour. Welcome to One of Port St. Lucie's Best Kept Secrets. Where curbside modesty gives way to an OCEAN access. Premium upgrades, custom finishes, and unrestricted b
Active
Details for 121 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$999,900.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

121 Naranja Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016858
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Ocean access waterfront estate is set along the St. Lucie River and features 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, and covered parking for a Boats or an RV. The 1st floor game room and cabana bath
Wade M. Berlin