Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Reach Condominium I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$485,000.00 ($388.00 / sqft )

1301 River Reach Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549388
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designer ready great opportunity seller to credit buyer for 1 yr of dockage. Additional flooring replacement credit available to buyer from seller. Bring your designer and transform this condo int
Active
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$418,888.00 ($377.38 / sqft )

1301 River Reach Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010977
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare corner waterfront residence on a private island, masterfully reimagined by an award winning Brazilian design duo and offered move in ready with curated furnishings. This 2BR/2BA home features a
Active
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 318, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$412,000.00 ($329.60 / sqft )

1101 River Reach Drive 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135287
  2. Provided by Tropical One Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated, waterfront community recently painted, new impact windows, /sliding glass doors and balconies facing the canal and pool. No fixed bridges to the ocean, close access to downtown, las olas, beach
Active
Details for 1350 River Reach Drive 115, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$399,000.00 ($319.20 / sqft )

1350 River Reach Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010598
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to live the Island Life while still enjoying the city vibes of Fort Lauderdale? You have found your dream place! Located just minutes from Downtown, River Reach is a resort style community surr
Active
Details for 1000 River Reach Drive 505, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$395,000.00 ($385.37 / sqft )

1000 River Reach Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021945
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated top floor unit in River Reach offering expansive water views and excellent privacy. No expense has been spared in the complete renovation: floors, kitchen with quartz countertops and s
Active
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 306, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$375,000.00

1301 River Reach Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552480
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be prepared to be impressed! No expense spared with this amazing condo! Architect designed, tastefully renovated 2 bedroom / 2 bath. Converted from a HUGE 1 bedroom / 1.5 bath. No detail overlooked. S
Active
Details for 1201 River Reach Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$365,000.00 ($328.83 / sqft )

1201 River Reach Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001464
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 Condo is located on a private secluded island with a guard gate over a private bridge entrance, with boat slips on three sides. This condo offers Designer built ins, updated showroom bat
Active
Details for 1301 River Reach Drive 515, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$360,000.00

1301 River Reach Drive 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529256
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this Hidden Gem Island Community Your Home Today! This spacious top floor unit has lovely East City Skyline views across to North and South canal views of boats. Open plan living dining area has
Active
Details for 1101 River Reach Drive 311, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$359,000.00 ($291.87 / sqft )

1101 River Reach Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010781
  2. Provided by Robert P. Gargano & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A KNOCK OUT TOP TO BOTTOM!! Smooth ceilings with hidden wires throughout, LED touch/dim recessed & accent lighting. Modern ceiling fans & beautiful Alexa Intelligence custom programmable electric shad
Active
Details for 1000 River Reach Drive 512, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$345,999.00 ($337.56 / sqft )

1000 River Reach Drive 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165672
  2. Provided by Atlis Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake each day to tranquil waterfront views where boats drift gently past lush tropical gardens and golden sunsets reflect across the water. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers
Wade M. Berlin