Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Strand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 111 Strand Drive, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$2,565,000.00 ($548.78 / sqft )

111 Strand Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020857
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Artistry is a 4 bedroom,4 bath, an office/den, and a clubroom. The Kitchen has Wolf appliances, including a striking 48 inch panel ready Sub Zero built in refrigerator and dishwasher, as well as a
Active
Details for 7913 Heritage Grand Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$859,500.00 ($261.64 / sqft )

7913 Heritage Grand Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692228
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Casella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the Exclusive Estates of River Strand Golf & Country Club, this maintenance provided home is located on an expansive homesite and includes a deeded golf membership a rare combination o
Active
Details for 431 Grand Preserve Cv, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$779,900.00 ($253.46 / sqft )

431 Grand Preserve Cv Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690186
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Adkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW FLAT TILE ROOF TO BE INSTALLED VALUED AT $125,000! Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after River Strand Golf & Country Club, where elegance, comfort, and breathtaking surroundings come
Active
Details for 342 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$610,000.00 ($232.82 / sqft )

342 River Enclave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691749
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Deb LaManna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living in river strand updated pool home with hurricane protection maintenance free amenities welcome to this well maintained, move in ready home in highly desirable river strand g
Active
Details for 157 Wandering Wetlands Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$539,900.00 ($205.76 / sqft )

157 Wandering Wetlands Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690847
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Patti Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What if your next home came with ample space to live and a resort lifestyle right outside your door. This home in River Strand Golf and Countru Club in Heritage Harbour deserves your attention. The t
Active
Details for 6904 Grand Estuary Trail 102, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$469,500.00 ($175.19 / sqft )

6904 Grand Estuary Trail 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689718
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact John Wisz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living at its finest in this exceptional residence, nestled within the gated community of river strand golf & country club! This second floor coach home is a true showcase of
Active
Details for 318 Winding Brook Lane 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$465,000.00 ($169.96 / sqft )

318 Winding Brook Lane 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4594663
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ES
  3. Contact Patti Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This first floor coach home invites you to a front row seat to the lush greenery of the golf course, aqua range and the elegance of the clubhouse. The entire inside of the home has been freshly painte
Active
Details for 6708 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$450,000.00 ($189.39 / sqft )

6708 Grand Estuary Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4600426
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ES
  3. Contact Patti Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICED FIRST FLOOR COACH HOME IN RIVER STRAND. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is too good to pass up. The current owner is driven to sell, offering a golden opportunity to seize this opportunity
Active
Details for 113 Wandering Wetlands Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$434,500.00 ($193.71 / sqft )

113 Wandering Wetlands Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690032
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact John Wisz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully refreshed, move in ready single family home in the gated, resort style community of river strand golf & country club is ready to impress! With a social membership to river strand and
Active
Details for 6810 Willowshire Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$404,900.00 ($245.54 / sqft )

6810 Willowshire Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688334
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact John Wisz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value in river strand golf & country club! Discover this beautifully maintained single family home located in the highly sought after, gated resort community of river strand. Ready for its
Wade M. Berlin