Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverfront
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 1002, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$698,000.00 ($289.03 / sqft )

3203 Washington Avenue 1002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6286195
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Laura Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate blend of comfort, nature, and excitement in this top floor riverfront condo in Titusville. With breathtaking views of the tranquil waters and spectacular rocket launches, this
Active
Details for 3203 Washington Avenue 603a, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$579,000.00 ($214.44 / sqft )

3203 Washington Avenue 603a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6286144
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Laura Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning sixth floor corner condo unit on the Indian River, offering breathtaking views and serene living. This exceptional unit boasts a spacious wrap around balcony, perfect for enjo
Active
Details for 158 Jones Fish Camp Road, Edgewater, FL 32141
$392,400.00 ($138.41 / sqft )

158 Jones Fish Camp Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224294
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just built in 2024 and priced to move this is your chance to own one of the best value 5 bedroom homes in Edgewater with access to a private community dock and Intracoastal lifestyle! Skip the wait a
Active
Details for 158 Jones Fish Camp Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$392,400.00 ($138.41 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087800
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Charles Beckham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 365 River Front Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
$339,000.00 ($164.56 / sqft )

365 River Front Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221387
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home Newly built in 2024. Step into this beautifully designed, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Riverfront Estates, offering energy efficient living and tranquil lake front views. Completed in
Active
Details for 365 River Front Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$339,000.00 ($164.56 / sqft )

365 River Front Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946572
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Alice Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 163 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$319,000.00 ($128.37 / sqft )

163 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126395
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a car garage + golf cart garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a large island, and o
Active
Details for 342 River Front Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$274,900.00 ($148.27 / sqft )

342 River Front Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alison Scorsone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true Florida waterfront living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom, 2 1/2 bath corner unit townhome, built in 2024 and designed for co
Active
Details for 184 River Front Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$269,999.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

184 River Front Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371839
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jonathan Burnham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, Like new townhome nestled in the sleepy town of Edgewater, FLorida right next the town of New Symrna Beach.. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boost that new construction feel. As soon as you st
Active
Details for 35 Alhambra Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$164,000.00 ($77.18 / sqft )

35 Alhambra Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146597
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want elegance, durability, safety & affordability? This 2019 2bed/2bath home in a 55+comm. Is built to last. Concrete block construction is designed to withstand storms & metal roof, built over 5/8''
Wade M. Berlin