Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverland Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3251 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$789,000.00 ($324.69 / sqft )

3251 Riverland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007268
  2. Provided by Broward Real Estate Sales Comp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3bed /2 bath family home that has been completely updated , built in 1973, move in ready, new roof 2026! Extra la. 234 sq ft /total 2,172) a coveted 2. 5 garage w 696 sq ft w/pull down at
Active
Details for 3240 17th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$625,000.00 ($368.51 / sqft )

3240 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11021722
  2. Provided by Lakay Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All newly renovated gorgeous home. Located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale accommodates up to 8 people. he property has for a lot of parking, front and back. Beach aprox. 20 mins, hospitals, universit
Active
Details for 3313 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$579,000.00

3313 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555329
  2. Provided by Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VERY AMAZING 4 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS WITH A VERY LARGE INSIDE POOL FOR ANY POOL PARTY IN A PEACEFUL REVERLAND NEIGHBORHOOD .Everything new come to see and Seller is motivated .
Active
Details for 3101 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$565,000.00 ($304.42 / sqft )

3101 16th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159581
  2. Provided by Best Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and income producing 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home situated on an oversized corner lot in a prime central location. This spacious residence features a bright, open concept layout w
Active
Details for 3140 21st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$534,000.00

3140 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551868
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3/2 1547 sq. ft. home on super quiet street/no HOA. Just appraised at $575,000, so immediate equity! Not a flip. Includes termite and 1 year home warranty! Split bedroom layout with la
Active
Details for 3101 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,700.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

3101 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159951
  2. Provided by Best Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3440 20th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,200.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

3440 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018345
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bed / 3 bath single family home in central Fort Lauderdale minutes from downtown, nightlife, major highways, and shopping. Enjoy Florida living with a private pool and room to park your boa
Active
Details for 3340 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$3,550.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

3340 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550987
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great central location with A and B rated schools. New roof, large lot, impact windows fireplace, french impact doors out to beautiful big fenched in yard, tile floors, very large laundry room with s
Active
Details for 3xxx 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3xxx 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028649
  2. Provided by Best Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled, partially (mostly) furnished 1/1, all utilities included, with a private fully fenced yard with a separate entrance... Pet friendly with additional deposit UTILITIES INCLUDED
Wade M. Berlin