Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverranch Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5220 Lake Venice Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
$1,300,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

5220 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508401
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm tree lined curb appeal and refined custom finishes set the tone for this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence, featuring a brand new roof, an additional game/hobby room, and an over
Active
Details for 5220 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,300,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

5220 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508401
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5333 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,249,990.00 ($296.49 / sqft )

5333 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459469
  2. Provided by SUNRISE HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Appleyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Nestled within the picturesque Lake Toscana community, this stunning model home is now available for purchase. Furniture is included! Designed with impeccable attention to detail,
Active
Details for 5027 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$1,050,000.00 ($252.28 / sqft )

5027 Lake Toscana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461199
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover peaceful estate living on a rare 1.21 acre lakefront property just minutes from Tampa in the exclusive gated community of Lake Toscana. With western exposure overlooking the water, evenings h
Active
Details for 5219 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$975,000.00 ($222.70 / sqft )

5219 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363032
  2. Provided by SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Pam Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury Retreat | 3,154 sq ft | 5 Baths | 0.87 Acre | 2025 Pool Welcome to your dream home in the gated Lake Toscana community of Wimauma, j
Active
Details for 5211 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$824,990.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

5211 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482655
  2. Provided by BAY DREAMS REALTY
  3. Contact Kary Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning, move in ready Sunrise Home, perfectly situated on a half acre lakefront lot in Lake Toscana
Active
Details for 5054 Lake Toscana Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$824,950.00 ($323.00 / sqft )

5054 Lake Toscana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2554 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410269
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kathy Petersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Toscana is a 512 acre gated community with just 127 homes, each having .5 to 1 acre lots of open land, peace, and privacy. It is not unusual to see deer and other wildlife frolicking about this p
Active
Details for 5216 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$789,990.00 ($261.85 / sqft )

5216 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483599
  2. Provided by C2 REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Robin Christian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience rare privacy and refined living in the gated conservation community of Lake Toscana. Set on an expansive acre homesite with no rear neighbors, this exceptional property offers peaceful, un
Active
Details for 5218 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$769,990.00 ($198.04 / sqft )

5218 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448695
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact AMY Fisher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your dream home in the exclusive, gated Lake Toscana community. Set on a generous 0.52 acre lot, this residence is surrounded by the natural be
Active
Details for 5214 Lake Venice Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$699,990.00 ($159.20 / sqft )

5214 Lake Venice Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8369364
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kristen Comstock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5214 lake venice drive, a luxurious, brand new sunrise home residence nestled in one of the most sought after communities in the area. This stunning 3 bedroom (2 master bedrooms), 3 1/2 bat
Wade M. Berlin