Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside No 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 718-722 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,900,000.00 ($240.94 / sqft )

718-722 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12036 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416255
  2. Provided by HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
  3. Contact Evan Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Office/retail strip center centrally located in the heart of Tampa!!! Great Tenant Mix, One mile west of I 275, St. Joseph's Medical & Legal District, and Close proximity to downtown. This p
Active
Details for 708 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,539,000.00 ($352.26 / sqft )

708 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451255
  2. Provided by FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracy Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has four beautiful parks a
Active
Details for 803 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,399,000.00 ($334.21 / sqft )

803 Woodlawn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370718
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Aleks Pavlova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing Mobley Custom Homes newest floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home offering clean lines, open living spaces, and high end finishe
Active
Details for 1104 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,349,990.00 ($327.59 / sqft )

1104 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460349
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Riverside Heights, crafted by award winning builder David Weekley Homes. This stunning residence boasts timeless curb appeal and is perfectly positioned beside another
Active
Details for 814 Orient Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,284,990.00 ($318.22 / sqft )

814 Orient Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498530
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. You may have just found your dream home in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood! This stunning property is centrally located, offering easy access to downtown Tam
Active
Details for 812 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$975,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

812 Ohio Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495220
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market. Buyer cancelled prior to inspections. If youve been searching for that perfect balance of community living with easy access to everything Tampa has to offer, this home truly delive
Active
Details for 815 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$849,999.00 ($442.48 / sqft )

815 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497931
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Madison Whiteman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Previous buyers got cold feet, presenting a second chance to secure this home with a CLEAN 4 point inspection available upon request. This is the one you dont come across twice. Set on nearly a 10,000
Active
Details for 814 Indiana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$789,900.00 ($374.18 / sqft )

814 Indiana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479037
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Greg Szewczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, Riverside Heights, this beautiful home sits on an extremely rare 90 x 130 lot. This spacious residence features a split floor plan, with a large
Active
Details for 817 Ohio Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$669,999.00 ($73.63 / sqft )

817 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493025
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact James Bailey, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity in highly desirable Riverside Heights! Situated on an oversized 9,100 sq ft lot in Flood Zone X, this property offers exceptional poten
Active
Details for 3313 Central Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$245,000.00 ($163.66 / sqft )

3313 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680153
  2. Provided by AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Harrison-Phipps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a lttle TLC this will be a great family home. The roof is 1 year old, newer flooring thoughout and central heat air situated on a nice size lot. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, split plan with vinyl fl
Wade M. Berlin