Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Ph I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7783 Bentley Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$439,900.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

7783 Bentley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010332
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this BRAND NEW WATERFRONT TOWNHOME with a private 1 car garage in Camellia Community by Pulte Homes. Be the first to live in this uniquely appointed home feauturing high end finishes and a
Active
Details for 3931 Indian Springs Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$435,000.00 ($139.78 / sqft )

3931 Indian Springs Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787137
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to charming Riverside. This custom home is a must see offering more than 3,100 square feet with many custom features including crown molding, recessed lighting, columns and arched entryways.
Active
Details for 3943 Indian Springs Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$395,000.00 ($144.21 / sqft )

3943 Indian Springs Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2739 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787973
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the BEST values in Riverside spacious, stylish, and tucked away on a quiet cul de sac! Welcome to 3943 Indian Springs Rd, where space, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one of Panama Cit
Active
Details for 395 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$391,000.00 ($252.26 / sqft )

395 Sally Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017248
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 395 SW Sally Way in Stuart, FL a pristine, never lived in new construction home that feels like a model residence. This beautifully maintained property offers furnishings as optional, givi
Active
Details for 4005 Riverside Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$359,000.00 ($186.01 / sqft )

4005 Riverside Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1930 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787583
  2. Provided by Lowest Fee Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home in One of Bay County's Most Desirable Family Communities Welcome to the charming Riverside community, widely known as one of the safest and most family friendly neighborhoods in Bay
Active
Details for 275 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

275 Sally Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004698
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to experience this brand new Pulte townhome featuring upscale finishes and serene preserve views. Located in the gated Camellia community in Stuart, residents enjoy a community pool with
Active
Details for 7783 Bentley Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,675.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

7783 Bentley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166400
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin