Active
Property Photos
7783 Bentley Lane
  1. Image 1 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  2. Image 2 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  3. Image 3 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  4. Image 4 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  5. Image 5 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  6. Image 6 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  7. Image 7 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  8. Image 8 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  9. Image 9 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  10. Image 10 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  11. Image 11 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  12. Image 12 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  13. Image 13 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  14. Image 14 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  15. Image 15 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  16. Image 16 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  17. Image 17 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  18. Image 18 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  19. Image 19 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  20. Image 20 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  21. Image 21 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  22. Image 22 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  23. Image 23 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  24. Image 24 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  25. Image 25 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  26. Image 26 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  27. Image 27 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  28. Image 28 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  29. Image 29 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  30. Image 30 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  31. Image 31 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  32. Image 32 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  33. Image 33 For 7783 Bentley Lane
  34. Image 34 For 7783 Bentley Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,675

Address: 7783 Bentley Lane, Stuart, FL 34997

Description

Welcome to this BRAND NEW WATERFRONT TOWNHOME with a private 1 car garage in Camellia Community by Pulte Homes. Be the first to live in this uniquely appointed home feauturing high end finishes and a splendid water view from the terrace, living area and master bedroom. Camellia is a new gated community in Stuart featuring side walks, a large heated pool, pic nic area, a walking trail and a launching pad for canoes and kayaks into the St. Lucie river from the canal bordering the community. An excellent commuting location right by the i95 and just a few minutes away from all shopping like Costco, Publix and dining facilities. Come see it today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166400 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7783 Bentley Lane
  • Viewed: 94
  • Price: $2,675
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1742
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 79
  • Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  • School Elementary: Crystal Lake (Martin)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 90 95 RIVERSIDE PUD PHASE IV PB 22/18
  • Parcel Number: 053941013000009000
  • Views: 94
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9503 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,450.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

9503 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168408
  2. Provided by East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 173 Otter Run Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,485.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

173 Otter Run Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004068
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

275 Sally Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to experience this brand new Pulte townhome featuring upscale finishes and serene preserve views. Located in the gated Camellia community in Stuart, residents enjoy a community pool with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004698
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5612 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

5612 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026116
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5719 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,875.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

5719 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

EDGEWATER POINTE BEAUTIFUL 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/1CG TWO LEVEL TOWNHOME is furnished/turnkey and available for 6 month term or annual lease starting February 1, 2026! Open style floorplan w/ tile floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133801
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9582 Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

9582 Purple Martin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 9582 SW Purple Martin Way in desirable River Marina Stuart. Stuart is the "Sailfish Capital of the World,and was named"the "Happiest Seaside Town" by Coastal Living magazine. This stunnin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159007
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 356 Bloxham Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

356 Bloxham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This Beautifully Renovated 4BR/3BA townhome offers stylish, modern finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features new sleek white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, whil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160231
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5168 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

5168 Mariner Garden Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed/2. 5 ba 1 car garage large townhome located by the community park and pool. 2025 a/c 2023 hwt, brand new metal standing seam roof installed 2025! Home features stainless kitchen appliances, new

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004001
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3003 Fairmont Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,000.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

3003 Fairmont Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2024 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex is located in a convenient Stuart location, just minutes from downtown, beaches and shopping. This newer construction offers a bright, open concept layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008215
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5674 Riverboat Drive 131, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,600.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5674 Riverboat Drive 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise! This stunning, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and locationjust minutes from top dining, shopping, and be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008368
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin