Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )

901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505695
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Active
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$599,900.00 ($266.50 / sqft )

414 Joyce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506835
  2. Provided by TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  3. Contact Richard Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$531,990.00 ($172.44 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Active
Details for 8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$517,990.00 ($167.91 / sqft )

8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507854
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
$489,240.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507873
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
$487,990.00 ($206.60 / sqft )

8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508115
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 615 Riverside Drive 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$480,000.00

615 Riverside Drive 301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555043
  2. Provided by Earthrise Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Watch the sunrise and set with the fabulous views from this direct intracoastal front corner unit. Just a couple of blocks to Pompano beach and the newly renovated Pompano Pier where you will find man
Active
Details for 509 Falmouth Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

509 Falmouth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460617
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Temple Terrace, youre sure to fall in love with this warm and inviting home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot. From the moment you step through the front door, youre
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$439,900.00 ($173.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8398917
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Terry Connors, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly renovated in 2025 including new ROOF! Welcome to 801 Lamont Pl, a beautifully updated and spacious home located in the heart of Temple Terrace, FL
Active
Details for 412 Berwick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$355,000.00 ($204.26 / sqft )

412 Berwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476262
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rachelle Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Temple Terrace. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room offers an open, functional layout perfect for modern living and entertainin
Wade M. Berlin