Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14831 38th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$2,285,000.00 ($408.91 / sqft )

14831 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5588 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008559
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private estate on nearly 2 acres in prime Davie location with tranquil lake views that offers a rare combination of space and privacy. Well maintained home featuring a newer roof, impact windows and d
Active
Details for 15234 40th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$1,795,000.00 ($341.84 / sqft )

15234 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5251 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015982
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Riverstone, an exclusive & guard gated community. Presenting this 1 story estate home on an oversized lakefront lot. This open & spacious residence features 5 bedrooms & 4 baths. All bedroo
Active
Details for 15273 37th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$1,725,000.00 ($378.21 / sqft )

15273 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4561 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017115
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder Model with All the Upgrades! This 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Home in Beautiful Riverstone Community is Just what you are looking for! Right on the Lake with a Resort Style Pool and Hot Tub, is perfect f
Active
Details for 15182 35th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$1,695,000.00 ($376.67 / sqft )

15182 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11142578
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 Bathroom 3 car garage home set on an expansive corner lot just shy of an acre in the highly desired Riverstone community. A fully paved circular drive
Active
Details for 6384 Burning Opal Bend, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$530,000.00 ($157.46 / sqft )

6384 Burning Opal Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356724
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lauren Senf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined modern living in this exquisite 2025 luxury residence located in Land O'Lakes. Designed with both sophistication and functionality in mind, this energy efficient home showcase a lig
Active
Details for 4306 Salt Springs Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$490,000.00 ($127.34 / sqft )

4306 Salt Springs Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3848 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959902
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Diana Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private retreat where space, comfort, and a screened in pool oasis come together to create the perfect Florida lifestyle. This stunning 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Lakelands h
Active
Details for 6339 Dolostone Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$475,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

6339 Dolostone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498306
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Charlene Weston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living in the Desirable Riverstone Community Built in 2021! Shows like a Model Home! Equipped with a FULL HOUSE GENERATOR! Located on a quiet cul de sac, 4 bedroom, 3 bath, Oversized 2 Ca
Active
Details for 20121 Azul Marble Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$469,900.00 ($181.64 / sqft )

20121 Azul Marble Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492775
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20121 Azul Marble Loop in Land O Lakes, Florida where style, space, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one exceptional, move in ready home. Located in the sought after Riverstone comm
Active
Details for 20147 Azul Marble Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$469,000.00 ($235.80 / sqft )

20147 Azul Marble Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482684
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Gutierrez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Land O Lakes. This well maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and out
Active
Details for 6359 Burning Opal Bend, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$462,900.00 ($173.50 / sqft )

6359 Burning Opal Bend More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495976
  2. Provided by GINGER PERKINS, P.A.
  3. Contact Ginger Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! This meticulously clean and spacious 4BR, 2BA, 2G home with 2,168 sq ft has thoughtful upgrades inside and out and is on a corner lot. Ceilings are 10' with 8' interior doors and cerami
Wade M. Berlin