Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Beach Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 251 Avenue O, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$374,800.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

251 Avenue O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025718
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home where "renovated" is an understatementit's essentially brand new. From the NEW sleek porcelain flooring to the high efficiency NEW LED lighting and NEW electrical panel, no detail has
Active
Details for 925 3rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$290,000.00 ($191.80 / sqft )

925 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002996
  2. Provided by Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home awaiting for that first time buyer or investor. The home features a Gas Stove, Gas Heater, and Gas Hot Water Heater. Roof 2023 and A/C 2024. This is an excellent opport
Active
Details for 958 4th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$275,000.00

958 4th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10501627
  2. Provided by Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom Home Perfect Starter, Airbnb, or Rental Opportunity!Dont miss this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood. With a bright interior and fun
Active
Details for 908 5th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$259,000.00 ($355.28 / sqft )

908 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144030
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a great single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath move in ready. Hurricane storm panels complete. This single family home is well maintained. This home sits on cinderblocks and has f
Active
Details for 756 1st Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$190,000.00 ($183.75 / sqft )

756 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145675
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MESSAGE AGENT FOR INFO. Huge potential for a profitable flip or cash cow rental* Ready for a renovation or to add your personal touches. 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, large screened patio, central HVAC system,
Active
Details for 840 2nd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$183,500.00 ($190.55 / sqft )

840 2nd Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132559
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller has multiple offers and has requested HIGHEST AND BEST with a current due date of 4/29/2026 11:59:00 PM Mountain Time. The kitchen appears to have experienced a stovetop fire, resulting in disc
Active
Listing Details for 849 4th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$126,000.00

849 4th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017613
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully engineered, permit in progress opportunity in Riviera Beach. This lot includes architectural plans, structural engineering, soil testing, and product approvals, with an active permit already sub
Active
Details for 0 Australian Avenue, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$90,000.00

0 Australian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26009992
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 555 2nd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$88,000.00

555 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26006984
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Land is zoned for residential; all offers to include Vacant Land Contract with proof of funds. Buyer is required to do their own due diligence for exact and accurate information. Land is zoned for res
Active
Details for 857 3rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,350.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

857 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149263
  2. Provided by Three Palms Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely rebuilt from the ground up, this home at **857 W 3rd St** is essentially **brand new construction**. The owner has **fully gutted the property**every major system, surface, and finish is **
Wade M. Berlin