Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$550,000.00 ($511.15 / sqft )

3550 Galt Ocean Drive 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011494
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Modern Masterpiece! Experience coastal luxury in this totally renovated, ultra sleek residence on the prestigious Galt Ocean Mile. Boasting rare 10 foot ceilings, this home offers an expans
Active
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 1408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$435,000.00

3550 Galt Ocean Drive 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536033
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautiful beachfront condo with stunning ocean and city views! Located in the heart of The Galt Ocean Mile, this bright and open unit features impact windows and doors, elegant tile fl
Active
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$399,000.00 ($411.34 / sqft )

3550 Galt Ocean Drive 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022028
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Oceanfront Living at Ocean Riviera Condo. This beautifully furnished, move in ready condo (1 bedroom/ 1 and 1/2 bathrooms) offers sweeping ocean views and an open kitchen renovation, perfect fo
Active
Details for 9500 1st Place 17c, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$385,000.00 ($262.44 / sqft )

9500 1st Place 17c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1467 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555155
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 9500 SW 1st Pl #17Ca spacious Coral Springs townhome in a prime location with a newer roof (replaced last year) and newer water heater for added peace of mind. Enjoy a bright, open lay
Active
Details for 200 Diplomat Parkway 636, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$325,000.00

200 Diplomat Parkway 636 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10464394
  2. Provided by Ohana Real Estate Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 6th floor, boasting breathtaking intracoastal and city views of Hallandale Beach, FL. This spacious residence featur
Active
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$319,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )

300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019781
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY and tastefully renovated, this bright 2 bedroom residence offers modern living in the desirable Fairways Riviera of Hallandale Beach. The fully updated interior features an open concept kitche
Active
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway 203, HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
$305,000.00 ($265.22 / sqft )

300 Diplomat Parkway 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385915
  2. Provided by D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Dishington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment offering comfort, functionality, and an excellent location just minutes from the ocean. This bright and well maintained unit features generously sized
Active
Details for 3844 Lyons Road 101-4, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$295,000.00 ($234.50 / sqft )

3844 Lyons Road 101-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026993
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit, first floor unit, location, location, walking distance to beautiful and modern Promenade Mall, easy access to main highways, I75, The Turnpike, and I95, in the heart of beautiful Coconut
Active
Details for 3874 Lyons Road 305-6, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$275,000.00 ($247.30 / sqft )

3874 Lyons Road 305-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016906
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable living in this 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Coconut Creek, steps from the Promenade Mall. Features a split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring, and a modern kitchen with stainl
Active
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway 812, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$239,000.00 ($281.18 / sqft )

300 Diplomat Parkway 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164900
  2. Provided by APRO & Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and completely updated 1BR/1.5BA penthouse condo on prestigious Diplomat Parkway with gorgeous Intracoastal and city views! This light filled home features an easy, open layout that feels spaci
Wade M. Berlin