Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8209 134th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$659,000.00 ($188.23 / sqft )

8209 134th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3501 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499398
  2. Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Simone Pilz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS...REDUCED for quick sale.....This seminole home is on 0.30 acre corner lot property; it has 4bedrooms and 3bath and oversized 2car garage with pool and has in law suite. It is in high ground
Active
Details for 13548 Bellewood Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$575,000.00 ($255.33 / sqft )

13548 Bellewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497133
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Newby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida living in this well kept tri level home with three bedrooms, two baths and a two car garage. All bedrooms and baths are on the third level. The second level features an updated open conc
Active
Details for 13472 Bellewood Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$569,900.00 ($265.44 / sqft )

13472 Bellewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2147 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487433
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Beverly Schroeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is truly exceptional. You really must see this "professional designer owned", well maintained, and updated 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Oakhurst neighborhood, less than 2 miles from beach a
Active
Details for 8497 137th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$499,000.00 ($211.08 / sqft )

8497 137th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466824
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Judy Avellaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! Welcome to this meticulously maintained home in Riviera Heights, where major updates provide true peace of mind. Enjoy a newer flat roof (2021), main roof (2017), NEW HVAC system (2022), NE
Active
Details for 251 Avenue O, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$374,800.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

251 Avenue O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025718
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home where "renovated" is an understatementit's essentially brand new. From the NEW sleek porcelain flooring to the high efficiency NEW LED lighting and NEW electrical panel, no detail has
Active
Details for 925 3rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$290,000.00 ($191.80 / sqft )

925 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002996
  2. Provided by Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home awaiting for that first time buyer or investor. The home features a Gas Stove, Gas Heater, and Gas Hot Water Heater. Roof 2023 and A/C 2024. This is an excellent opport
Active
Details for 958 4th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$275,000.00

958 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10501627
  2. Provided by Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom Home Perfect Starter, Airbnb, or Rental Opportunity!Dont miss this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood. With a bright interior and fun
Active
Details for 908 5th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$259,000.00 ($355.28 / sqft )

908 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144030
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a great single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath move in ready. Hurricane storm panels complete. This single family home is well maintained. This home sits on cinderblocks and has f
Active
Details for 756 1st Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$190,000.00 ($183.75 / sqft )

756 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145675
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MESSAGE AGENT FOR INFO. Huge potential for a profitable flip or cash cow rental* Ready for a renovation or to add your personal touches. 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, large screened patio, central HVAC system,
Active
Details for 840 2nd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$183,500.00 ($190.55 / sqft )

840 2nd Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132559
  2. Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller has multiple offers and has requested HIGHEST AND BEST with a current due date of 4/29/2026 11:59:00 PM Mountain Time. The kitchen appears to have experienced a stovetop fire, resulting in disc
Wade M. Berlin