Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rocky Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4054 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
$3,095,000.00 ($586.62 / sqft )

4054 Rocky Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460255
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Active
Details for 5666 Matousek Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$710,000.00 ($207.18 / sqft )

5666 Matousek Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3427 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166462
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare double lot opportunity in Rocky Point on a quiet dead end street. Lot measures 150x116. MAIN home offers 1,405 living sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, split floor plan, 2019 metal roof, vinyl floo
Active
Listing Details for Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33634
$595,000.00

Memorial Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3534809
  2. Provided by FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Meredith Soltis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With over A HALF ACRE of land this property has so much potential to add to this growing community. The 4 PARCEL acquisition can be home to any residential, office, commercial, industrial, or public
Active
Details for 5095 Manatee Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$550,000.00 ($264.42 / sqft )

5095 Manatee Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132059
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ROCKY POINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms / 3 full bathrooms w/1 car garage on this 1/4 acre fully fenced in yard featuring BRAND NEW 2025 Metal Roof, 2022 Hurricane Impact Windows & Doors, 2022 Generac Whole
Active
Details for 4532 Devonshire Road, TAMPA, FL 33634
$489,900.00 ($199.88 / sqft )

4532 Devonshire Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443259
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Davila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED!!!!below market value. Fenced and Beautiful Home with a mother in law. Excellent location close to Tampa International Airport, Sweetwater Park, Rocky Point Gulf Course, and beaches. Prof
Active
Details for 4504 Dreisler Street, TAMPA, FL 33634
$397,800.00 ($289.94 / sqft )

4504 Dreisler Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492247
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  3. Contact Karen Joyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully renovated dream home in the highly desirable Rocky Point Village of Tampa! This stunning ranch style residence has been completely transformed with top to bottom upgrades, offeri
Active
Details for 1203 Bay Club Circle 1203, TAMPA, FL 33607
$315,000.00 ($267.86 / sqft )

1203 Bay Club Circle 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485532
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Hummel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in the highly desirable Rocky Point area! Located within a gated waterfront community, this well maintained condo offers access to incredible amenities including a stunn
Active
Details for 5504 Horseshoe Point Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$299,000.00

5504 Horseshoe Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11165841
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a .60 acre vacant lot in highly desirable Rocky Point! No HOA and plenty of room to design and build your custom dream home in one of the area's most sought after coastal commu
Active
Details for 4206 Bay Club Circle 4206, TAMPA, FL 33607
$284,900.00 ($272.89 / sqft )

4206 Bay Club Circle 4206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438488
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis Paull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached oversized 1 car garage in highly sought after Island Club at Rocky Point. Enjoy resort style living in this condo that has ab
Active
Details for 4304 Bay Club Circle, TAMPA, FL 33607
$2,200.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

4304 Bay Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505728
  2. Provided by MAKE IT HOME, INC
  3. Contact Robert Callahan, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the island life! Gorgeous, top floor, newly renovated condo with a massive garage awaits you. The community is on Rocky Point Island and is waterfront. The HOA provides a heated salt water
Wade M. Berlin