Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3108 Rolling Acres Place, VALRICO, FL 33596
$566,500.00 ($168.00 / sqft )

3108 Rolling Acres Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497468
  2. Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  3. Contact Honesty Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderfully loved POOL/SPA home filled with brick accents and timeless charm, tucked away on a cul de sac with NO HOA and sitting on over 1/3 of an acre a rare find for those needing space and flexib
Active
Details for 5530 103rd Terrace, BRONSON, FL 32621
$399,900.00 ($141.71 / sqft )

5530 103rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718114
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Donna Hatcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRONSON 5 ACRES WITH A 4 BEDROOM/3 BATH HOME ON A PAVED ROAD! Beautiful, well maintained 2021 manufactured home on 5 acres. Located on a paved road. This custom ordered home is loaded with upgrades, i
Active
Details for 1939 Wallace Court, DELAND, FL 32720
$395,000.00 ($129.81 / sqft )

1939 Wallace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3043 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948928
  2. Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Pam Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Rolling Acres area in DeLand and move in ready, this beautifully maintained home sits on just under a half acre of fully fenced property with no HOA restrictions. Bring your R
Active
Details for 1142 Valley View Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
$339,900.00 ($105.53 / sqft )

1142 Valley View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945880
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Andrew Comeens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Step inside this welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,979 square feet of comfortable, well designed living space and a true split floorplan for privacy. The main living area f
Active
Details for 26356 Rolling Acres Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$235,000.00 ($187.70 / sqft )

26356 Rolling Acres Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501974
  2. Provided by SPIRIT REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Carol Petruzzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, easy access to both north and south bound I 75, and downtown Brooksville Cute comfortable newly redone home with 3 bedrooms, office , 2 bathrooms. Completely solid wood fenced back ya
Active
Details for 7751 192nd Place, CITRA, FL 32113
$215,000.00 ($113.76 / sqft )

7751 192nd Place Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110737
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lana Flodman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for Peace & Quiet, great private property, Country living at its best on 2.27 gated and fenced acres! This 3BR/2BA home with approx. 1,890 sq ft with great potential. Two Bonus Rooms!
Active
Details for 26359 Eahnestock Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$210,000.00 ($134.96 / sqft )

26359 Eahnestock Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476867
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jonae Peck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a beautiful Florida Room / Den with lots of windows, an oversized 1 car garage with an automatic opener and a thoughtfully designed split
Active
Details for 7231 136th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$75,000.00

7231 136th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723159
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Marc Pompeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ROLLING ACRES 3.04 WOODED ACRES BUILD YOUR FLORIDA COUNTRY DREAM! Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this beautiful 3.04 acre homesite in the desirable Rolling Acres community. Tu
Wade M. Berlin