Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Ranch Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11235 131st Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$714,900.00 ($191.97 / sqft )

11235 131st Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3724 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536717
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Devon Mumford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Motivated seller** This homestead in Central Florida is a MUST SEE! NO HOA! Nestled among mature oaks, this spacious home sits on nearly 7 acres with endless possibilities! Offering privacy and vers
Active
Details for 11645 134th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$699,000.00 ($287.30 / sqft )

11645 134th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539646
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home in the desirable Rolling Hills community with this stunning new construction home, crafted by Sweet Water Homes of Citrus. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$273,000.00 ($119.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2293 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713949
  2. Provided by CROUCH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corinna Crouch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start the New Year with a new home! This home comes equipped with beautiful luxury vinyl plank floors, upgraded fixtures, tiled bathrooms, and a covered back lanai. Enjoy entertaining in your kitchen
Active
Details for 13761 114th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$270,900.00 ($128.51 / sqft )

13761 114th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721252
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! Enjoy peaceful farm
Active
Details for 13849 105th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$260,000.00 ($188.41 / sqft )

13849 105th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106929
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Allyssandra Person
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2023 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open layout with high ceilings and waterproof luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The modern kitchen offers soft close cabinets and stunnin
Active
Details for 13737 114th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$259,900.00 ($142.18 / sqft )

13737 114th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723550
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! New home on an unde
Active
Details for 13349 112th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$249,500.00 ($135.89 / sqft )

13349 112th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716566
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready now! Buyer incentives available: up to $10,000 in flex cash, which may be applied toward closing costs and/or approved upgrades (e. G. Privacy fencing, patio extension, rv outlet, etc. ), or a p
Active
Details for 13873 101 Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$229,900.00 ($137.83 / sqft )

13873 101 Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723095
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aracelis Aviles Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION!!WILL BE READY BY MAY 15,2026 !!New Home, designed with the perfect blend of affordability and comfort. This gem Making it an excellent opportunity for those see
Active
Details for 13269 113th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$224,999.00 ($129.09 / sqft )

13269 113th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1743 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712477
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country living at its finest! Be the first to occupy this gorgeous new home on an undeveloped road. Discover the allure of this new construction Magnolia Model by Bakan Homes. This beautifully designe
Active
Details for 13793 100 Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$219,900.00 ($147.49 / sqft )

13793 100 Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407414
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful country living in this almost new 2025 home! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath property sits on a quiet road and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability.
Wade M. Berlin