Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Roper Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$749,000.00 ($243.97 / sqft )
1608 Highbanks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3070 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Rosa Aponte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All offers considered $7K in closing costs! Roper Reserve is a cozy gated community with a low HOA and just a few minutes from the bustling Downtown Winter Garden and within walking distance from
- 1