Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rosewood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$128,000.00 ($182.34 / sqft )
2800 113th Avenue B4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 702 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- Contact Anna Bipat
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the convenience of modern living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering approximately 720 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in an unbeatable Tampa location. Convenie
$105,000.00 ($126.20 / sqft )
2800 113th Avenue B1204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 832 sqft
- Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
- Contact Dirimo Chourio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this two bedroom residence. Nestled within an elite gated community, this luminous condo merges modern sophistication with unrivaled comfort. The Unit: Fea
$2,800.00 ($2.88 / sqft )
9993 Three Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 972 sqft
- Provided by Link International Realty PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in west boca on the second floor. Well maintained unit recently painted, newer appliances, fresh & clean. Enjoy your quiet, peaceful water view from the screened balcony
$2,700.00 ($2.57 / sqft )
9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1051 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3/2 Condo on the First floor corner. All ages community, in a desirable neighborhood in West Boca Raton. Conveniently located , close to shopping center, A rated schools, universities (6miles) , h
$2,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
9973 Three Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1194 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$1,650.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
500 Rosewood Lane 154 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Luz Solano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium available for rent at 500 Rosewood, Tavares, FL. This well maintained unit offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for comfortable living. The prop
- 1