Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Hardee Way, Rotonda West, FL 33947
$695,000.00 ($227.20 / sqft )

105 Hardee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539857
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 2021 custom built DM Dean residence on a fully fenced double lot of nearly 3/4 acre in the Rotonda Heights golfing community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features 14' tray ceilings, designer
Active
Details for 123 Flower Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$659,000.00

123 Flower Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5126653
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Land Opportunity Over 3 Acres Near Gulf Beaches Excellent opportunity to acquire 15 contiguous lots totaling over 3 acres in the desirable Rotonda West area. Each lot is approximately 60' x 1
Active
Details for 159 April Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$625,000.00 ($202.40 / sqft )

159 April Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522285
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tawnya Hile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Crown Jewel of Rotonda Heights where elevated design meets effortless Florida luxury. Purchased new just after construction completion
Active
Details for 108 Beryl Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$495,900.00 ($188.84 / sqft )

108 Beryl Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146189
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Darakjian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate move in ready home on a double lot (120x125 15000 sq. ft.). It is located on a quiet cul de sac. It features 3 4 bedrooms or the fourth can be used as a den/office, 2.5 bath
Active
Details for 111 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$469,000.00 ($292.03 / sqft )

111 Sunset Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686328
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sasha Volosevych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream pool home in the desirable community of Rotonda Heights. Built in 2021, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,606 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and is
Active
Details for 152 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$449,900.00 ($175.74 / sqft )

152 Spring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143753
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Beach Days, Golf, and Your Best Life in Rotonda West! This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a sparkling heated saltwater pool. Beautifully updated and move in ready, it invi
Active
Details for 138 Sunny Way, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$449,900.00 ($188.40 / sqft )

138 Sunny Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146975
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Jeremy Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built pool home located in the desirable Rotonda Heights community of Rotonda West, Florida. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this
Active
Details for 336 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$449,000.00 ($217.86 / sqft )

336 Sunset Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686292
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  3. Contact Natalia Berie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home, thoughtfully designed for modern living. Move in ready and complete with a stunning private p
Active
Details for 184 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$434,900.00 ($245.71 / sqft )

184 Spring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142921
  2. Provided by PARADISE BREEZE VACATION RENTALS AND REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Doell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished pool home in Rotonda West offering immediate usability and proven income potential. Previously operated as a short term rental, the property generated $54,634 in gross rental revenue
Active
Details for 127 Glades Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$415,900.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

127 Glades Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2329 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524516
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Christie-Elyse Turbiville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a residence of modern Florida living. Ideally situated within the highly sought after community of Rotonda Heights, this beautifully constructed 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an
Wade M. Berlin