Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093445
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068946
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Active
Details for 55 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$645,000.00 ($240.22 / sqft )

55 Rotonda Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144131
  2. Provided by EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Solovyev
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern Florida waterfront living at its finest in this stunning brand new 2026 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a freshwater canal in the desirab
Active
Details for 255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$575,000.00 ($179.13 / sqft )

255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142059
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tina Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely modernized Income Producing Duplex (Units A & B )on acre property! Zoned to add Two MORE DUPLEXES! Survey available... Design and build a mini complex in a highly sought area on Rotonda
Active
Details for 182 Boundary Boulevard B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$475,000.00

182 Boundary Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: C7525347
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE
  3. Contact Vadim Sizov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!! What a great investment opportunity, weather you rent both sides or live in one and rent the other, can't go wrong with this kind of investment!! Fully furnished, very well maintained, NEW ROOF
Active
Details for 208 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$439,900.00 ($166.38 / sqft )

208 Annapolis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145800
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tanya Ciccarone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this open concept, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 car garage house in Rotonda West. The roof is 3 years old and the garage floor has a new epoxy finish. Sliding doors lead out to a screen
Active
Details for 271 Annapolis Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$379,900.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

271 Annapolis Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144771
  2. Provided by BRETT BARBER & COMPANY REAL ES
  3. Contact Andrea Barber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of Ownership is what you will see with this Peaceful Retreat! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a bright and cheerful open floorplan is in mint, move in condition. The interior has been recent
Active
Details for 16 Oakland Hills Place, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$375,000.00 ($145.41 / sqft )

16 Oakland Hills Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145679
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Laurie Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for THE ONE that checks ALL THE BOXES?!...Golf Course view, Heated Pool, Open Floor Plan, Updated, and Turn Key Furnished! This beautiful home has been extensively updated, featuring a NEW roo
Active
Details for 168 Caddy Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$369,000.00 ($151.91 / sqft )

168 Caddy Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672636
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sean Seward, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS GOLF COURSE POOL HOME IMPACT WINDOWS ? Welcome to 168 Caddy Rd in Rotonda West a beautifully updated and meticulously maintained pool home perfectly positioned on the golf cour
Active
Details for 202 Caddy Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$359,900.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

202 Caddy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146788
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anneliese Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $25,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT April 2026!! Best Value in Rotonda! Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this beautifully reimagined, fully remodeled residence situated in the heart of Rotonda
Wade M. Berlin