Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 112 Royal Park Drive 4b, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$198,900.00 ($204.00 / sqft )

112 Royal Park Drive 4b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024010
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully remodeled 4th floor oasis! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooks a peaceful canal and has been tastefully updated . Enjoy cooking in the remodeled kitchen, featur
Active
Details for 118 Royal Park Drive 4g, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$189,900.00

118 Royal Park Drive 4g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10483738
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY...the perfect 2 bed /2 bath condo nestled in the quiet, gated community of Royal Park. This spacious, updated unit is on the top floor and features two master bedrooms, en suite
Active
Details for 113 Royal Park Drive 2h, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$169,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

113 Royal Park Drive 2h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025540
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled & Spacious light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the beautiful community of Royal Park. Hurricane impact windows!! Completely move in ready! Large balcony perfect for relax
Active
Details for 105 Royal Park Drive 3a, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$159,999.00 ($164.10 / sqft )

105 Royal Park Drive 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008579
  2. Provided by Top Miami Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in the community with peaceful canal views! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condo in an all ages gated community features a nice kitchen, and each bedroom offers its own en suite
Active
Details for 105 Royal Park Drive 2g, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$159,900.00

105 Royal Park Drive 2g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554709
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in the community! Enjoy quiet naturescapes from your private, screened balcony. This nicely updated, 2/2 condo is move in ready with warm, laminate wood plank flooring throughout, gorge
Active
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c, Margate, FL 33063
$155,000.00 ($196.20 / sqft )

6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 790 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016951
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Active
Details for 6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301, Margate, FL 33063
$149,500.00 ($135.91 / sqft )

6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001171
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront southeast corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with two enclosed balconies one off kitchen and one off living rm and main bedroom,foyer,eat in kitchen,tile or laminate flooring,updated bathro
Active
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j, Margate, FL 33063
$145,000.00 ($149.49 / sqft )

6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016253
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this Spacious WATERFRONT property awaiting you, it's new homeowner! Located on the first floor in the sought after community of Royal Palm Gardens. Close to all you need with amenities to kee
Active
Details for 118 Royal Park Drive Unit 2e, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$139,900.00 ($0.28 / sqft )

118 Royal Park Drive Unit 2e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 504000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527407
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and rarely available 1BR/1.5BA condo with private storage unit in gated Royal Parkan uncommon feature not found in all one bedroom units. This light filled residence offers ceramic tile floo
Active
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g, Margate, FL 33063
$139,900.00 ($194.31 / sqft )

6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167271
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated ground floor garden residence with a private screened in patio. Move in ready home features a completely updated interior, including new kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops, brand new
Wade M. Berlin