Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 71 Via Poinciana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$965,000.00 ($324.92 / sqft )

71 Via Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008471
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated two story end unit villa lives like a private single family home, offering over 2,400 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and parking for up to 4 vehicles. Perfectly positioned directly
Active
Details for 405 12th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$385,000.00 ($273.05 / sqft )

405 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023689
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream estate! This fully renovated, custom style home is a rare masterpiece of design and functionality, situated on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot. From the moment you arrive, the private c
Active
Details for 1239 46th Avenue 906, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$167,500.00 ($213.38 / sqft )

1239 46th Avenue 906 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143787
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT LOCATION!! Nice 1/1 on 2nd floor in beautifully maintained gated Resort Style community that comes with pool, fitness center, tennis, lakes, club house etc.. Screened balcony w/ storage, washer
Active
Details for 41 Via Floresta Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,800.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

41 Via Floresta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available this summer! This stunning 3 story townhouse for rent in East Boca Raton is tucked away in a boutique, gated community, offering a serene yet convenient lifestyle. This corner unit provides
Active
Details for 1245 46th Avenue 1215, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$2,000.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1245 46th Avenue 1215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163788
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished/turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a private screened in patio overlooking the water/lake. Perfect for those morning coffees! Washer and dryer inside! The unit is available
Active
Details for 1285 46th Avenue 2709, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1285 46th Avenue 2709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011838
  2. Provided by Encore International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath in Pompano Beach featuring a private washer and dryer room for added convenience. 650+ HOA Required
Active
Details for 1259 46th Avenue 1907, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00

1259 46th Avenue 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10554955
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled, beautiful 1/1 first floor condo with lake view, brand new flooring, new appliances, new washer and dryer. Minimum 650 credit score is required by the association.
Active
Details for 1239 46th Avenue 906, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,600.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1239 46th Avenue 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159150
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1227 46th Avenue 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$1,550.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

1227 46th Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018305
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 BEDROOM, TILE TROUGHT OUT, W/D IN THE UNIT, LAKE VIEW, VERY WELL MAINTAIN COMPLEX, 6 MILES FROM THE BEACH, EASY ACCESS TO TURNIPIKE
Wade M. Berlin