Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rustic Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1468 Peninsula Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,999.00 ($295.52 / sqft )

1468 Peninsula Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115940
  2. Provided by Greenergy Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced to Sell! Don't miss out on this ocean access, pool home in the heart of Palm City built in 2017. Neighborhood canals were dredged last year... This Energy Efficient home includes 2 stori
Active
Details for 1430 Covered Bridge Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,000.00 ($441.69 / sqft )

1430 Covered Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165486
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF NO FIXED BRIDGES. Experience true Florida luxury in this stunning Mediterranean style waterfront home, perfectly combining elegance, comfort, and functionality. A rare find, this home
Active
Details for 3098 Cedar Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,050,000.00 ($313.25 / sqft )

3098 Cedar Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014459
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FRESH NEW PRICING INTRODUCES AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This elevated Key West style waterfront home captures the essence of Old Florida charm while offering no fixed bridge access and a quick ride
Active
Details for 1341 Evergreen Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$843,000.00 ($314.08 / sqft )

1341 Evergreen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011490
  2. Provided by AV8 Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home with ocean access in palm city's rustic hills a unique neighborhood entered through one of only ~30 wooden covered bridges in florida. Fully renovated 3br/2. 5ba plus in law suite wit
Active
Details for 1272 Evergreen Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$649,000.00 ($250.68 / sqft )

1272 Evergreen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020361
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This waterfront gem in the beautiful community of Rustic Hills is bursting with potential and ready for your personal touch. Situated on over a quarter acre lot, the home offers just under 2,000 squar
Active
Details for 1467 Peninsula Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$629,000.00 ($343.90 / sqft )

1467 Peninsula Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1829 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155288
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity with a new tenant! This renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ocean access home is located in the boating community of Rustic Hills, Palm City. It sits on an oversized lot, offering a
Wade M. Berlin