Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rustlewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4347 43rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$315,000.00 ($162.46 / sqft )

4347 43rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539670
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Jennifer Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a well maintained home in the NW Gainesville neighborhood of Rustlewood which has only 60 homes, no HOA, and no thru traffic! This home features a large, updated kitchen with granite counte
Active
Details for 4408 44 Place Nw, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$259,900.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

4408 44 Place Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537688
  2. Provided by GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hong-Loan Ngo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, right in the middle of NW Gainesville. Newly painted Frame house with 2023 roof & 2017 AC/heater, ready to move in quiet Rustle Wood subdivision, only 2 to 3 blocks from Publix, Walgr
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E103, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$220,000.00 ($183.64 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard E103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504236
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jenna Utley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable and affordable condo in the heart of Countryside in Clearwater! This 2/2 turnkey and updated property comes fully furnished and is move in ready. The updated kitchen is light and bright with
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F209, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$194,900.00 ($175.59 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard F209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462207
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elena Kapetaneas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located in beautiful and quiet Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside! Walk to Countryside mall, minutes to top rated beaches, quaint Downtown Safety Harbor, charming Downtown Dunedin
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard B307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$194,900.00 ($175.59 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard B307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501300
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Drigo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2650 Countryside Blvd, where modern upgrades meet unbeatable convenience. Situated on the third floor, this unit offers easy acce
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F303, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$175,000.00 ($157.66 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard F303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468793
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Mattingly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfortable Florida living in the heart of Countryside. Welcome to this beautifully situated top floor condominium in the desirable Countryside community. This spacious residence features tw
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$120,000.00 ($108.11 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard E 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490132
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Madelyn Donlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside, where convenience meets a peaceful, natural setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a functional layout and a rare opportunity to upd
Wade M. Berlin