Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$5,450,000.00 ($639.97 / sqft )

7848 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8516 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158066
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Active
Details for 7833 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,200,000.00 ($435.14 / sqft )

7833 Sabal Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7354 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160696
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Estate lakefront home in PGA Village. Experience refined estate living in the prestigious Sabal Creek at PGA Village. Situated on nearly 4 acres of private lakefront, this custom built home off
Active
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,850,000.00 ($436.78 / sqft )

7916 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6525 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098693
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Active
Details for 7820 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,500,000.00 ($279.23 / sqft )

7820 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5372 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11126061
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PGA Village estate home with plenty of room to build a guest house on over 4 acre homesite!! Main house features 3871sqft, 4BR's, plus spacious office, 3BTH's, & oversized 3 Car Garage w/10ft ceilin
Active
Details for 7839 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$899,900.00 ($179.23 / sqft )

7839 Sabal Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5021 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144238
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious PGA community, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers breathtaking lake views on a sprawling 1.93 acre lot. Designed for both comfort and elegance, this home feature
Active
Details for 7868 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$799,000.00 ($156.06 / sqft )

7868 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5120 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020920
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to own a well built home on a fantastic lot in a prime location. With a little imagination & updating, this property can truly shine. This spacious two story pool home sit
Active
Details for 6099 Sabal Hammock Circle, Port Orange, FL 32128
$775,000.00 ($177.26 / sqft )

6099 Sabal Hammock Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4372 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225939
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning estate home located in the prestigious gated community of Sabal Creek. This beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bathroom pool home with a three car garage is perfectly
Active
Details for 6068 Sabal Creek Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
$739,000.00 ($151.87 / sqft )

6068 Sabal Creek Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4866 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224688
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to the beautiful gated commjnity of sabal creek. Johnson built home with safe room. This former model home overlooks the lake. Four bedrooms 3 baths, two separate suites leading out to the lanai
Active
Details for 8311 Calumet Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$499,000.00

8311 Calumet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165042
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home in Prestigious Sabal Creek PGA Village An incredible opportunity awaits. This private 1.32 acre corner lot is one of the last premier homesites available in this exclusive enclav
Active
Details for 6089 Sabal Hammock Circle, Port Orange, FL 32128
$485,000.00 ($152.28 / sqft )

6089 Sabal Hammock Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225675
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You don't want to miss this move in ready home in the gated Sabal Creek community in Port Orange. Featuring impressive 12 foot ceilings upon entry, this home sits on an oversized lot just under a thir
Wade M. Berlin