Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddle Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7340 Palomino Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$7,925,000.00 ($349.84 / sqft )

7340 Palomino Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 22653 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6352294
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Justin Pekarek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome toThe Palomino Estate a private, 17 acre gated oasis unlike anything else in Sarasota County. Located just 10 miles from Siesta Key Beach and 15 miles to downtown Sarasota, this extraordinary
Active
Details for 7022 Saddle Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$2,850,000.00 ($576.46 / sqft )

7022 Saddle Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4944 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686893
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Skrzypkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private Saddle Creek custom estate is more than a home. Its a place where design, nature, and lifestyle come together in a way that simply feels extraordinary. Set behind a long private drive
Active
Details for 7088 Saddle Creek Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,390,000.00 ($415.67 / sqft )

7088 Saddle Creek Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3344 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685080
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Derek Patti, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country tranquility meets sarasota convenience on this private 5 acre estate tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the popular gated equestrian community of saddle creek! This 4 bed + den/of
Active
Details for 7783 Saddle Creek Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,150,000.00 ($278.05 / sqft )

7783 Saddle Creek Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690651
  2. Provided by RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ronnie DeWitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The ultimate equestrian estate in prestigious gated Saddle Creek is now available a true horse lover's paradise! Drive through the gated entrance of S
Active
Details for 5073 40th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$342,000.00 ($136.26 / sqft )

5073 40th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721432
  2. Provided by BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Cooke II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story home in Fore Ranch with major system updates and an extended garageoffering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near SR 200. This well designe
Active
Details for 4923 40th Lane, OCALA, FL 34474
$337,000.00 ($143.77 / sqft )

4923 40th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722749
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Claire Khuen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Saddle Creek community, this move in ready, fully furnished home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet of living space. Mature landscaping and a covered e
Active
Details for 5000 40th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$315,000.00 ($40.17 / sqft )

5000 40th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7841 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536339
  2. Provided by NEXT TIER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheldon Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story home located in the highly desirable Fore Ranch community offering more than 1824 square feet of com
Active
Details for 5669 41st Street, OCALA, FL 34474
$314,990.00 ($132.13 / sqft )

5669 41st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722483
  2. Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  3. Contact Shelby Correia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Saddle Creek II neighborhood of Fore Ranch! Situated on a corner lot, this property offers added privacy along with numerous
Active
Details for 1839 Yellow Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$304,990.00 ($137.57 / sqft )

1839 Yellow Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387752
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Berlant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one story home located in the Saddle Creek subdivision in Lakeland, FL. This home, which has NO REAR NEIGHBORS, features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Inside, you'll fin
Active
Details for 2034 Old Pasture Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$290,500.00 ($56.80 / sqft )

2034 Old Pasture Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148922
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact German Lopez Navarrete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. a move in ready home offering comfort, space, and privacy. Enjoy a fully vinyl fenced backyard perfect for family gatherings or relaxing evenings, plus a water system that adds everyday convenience. T
Wade M. Berlin