Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddlebrook Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$295,000.00 ($164.07 / sqft )

4947 Mill Pond Road 3103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442766
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Pappas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YES, the "Grand Lifestyle" you have been waiting to live "is right here" OR maybe you are looking for the "Best Investment" yes, it is right here OR you can have both at the same time. PLUS, 24 hour G
Active
Details for 5434 Saddlebrook Way 3, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$290,000.00 ($171.80 / sqft )

5434 Saddlebrook Way 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350898
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosa Jaico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Time to buy a 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bath home in the Saddlebrook community and enjoy the time walking, playing golf or tennis. This community is a golfer's and tennis player paradise. You will enjoy the ma
Active
Details for 4762 Fox Hunt Drive A304 & A30, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$249,900.00 ($138.99 / sqft )

4762 Fox Hunt Drive A304 & A30 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456004
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Orjuela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There has never been a better time to become part of the Saddlebrook Resort family. Discover the vibrant, revitalized lifestyle of golf and tennis resort living. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 4947 Mill Pond Road 3104-3106, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$245,000.00 ($136.26 / sqft )

4947 Mill Pond Road 3104-3106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411587
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rita Anand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtually Staged Luxury Grand Lifestyle" Ready to live Where Legends Trained! Now its your turn to live in this Elegant & tranquilizing Unique gated secured community in Wesley Chapel, Florida! 3 b
Active
Details for 4782 Fox Hunt Drive D654, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$169,900.00 ($167.39 / sqft )

4782 Fox Hunt Drive D654 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448514
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Orjuela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There has never been a better time to become part of the Saddlebrook Resort family. Discover the vibrant, revitalized lifestyle of golf and tennis resort living. This newly beautifully renovated 2 bed
Active
Details for 4786 Fox Hunt Drive D743, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$169,900.00 ($153.62 / sqft )

4786 Fox Hunt Drive D743 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448574
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Orjuela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautifully renovated Saddlebrook Resortyour opportunity to own a fully updated, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo hotel designed for comfort, convenience, and resort style living. This
Active
Details for 4770 Fox Hunt Lane B510, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$155,000.00 ($140.15 / sqft )

4770 Fox Hunt Lane B510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496371
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SADDLEBROOKS BEST VALUE DONT BLINK OR ITS GONE! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought Guard Gated Saddlebrook Golf & Tennis Resort! This fully furnished, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Active
Details for 4774 Fox Hunt Lane A108, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$60,000.00 ($76.34 / sqft )

4774 Fox Hunt Lane A108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459937
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Todd Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished Saddlebrook 1/1 Condo with pool view. Come enjoy resort style living, become a member to enjoy 27 holes of Golf 43 Tennis courts and multiple pools. Saddlebrook is under a much needed renov
Active
Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481807
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosa Jaico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.
Active
Details for 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,550.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485371
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Kimberly Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in special available! Flexible 712 month lease terms offered. Qualified applicants may move in with first months rent plus a $500 non refundable move in fee in lieu of a traditional security depo
Wade M. Berlin