Active
Property Photos
29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  1. Image 1 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  2. Image 2 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  3. Image 3 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  4. Image 4 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  5. Image 5 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  6. Image 6 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  7. Image 7 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  8. Image 8 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  9. Image 9 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  10. Image 10 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  11. Image 11 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  12. Image 12 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  13. Image 13 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  14. Image 14 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  15. Image 15 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  16. Image 16 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  17. Image 17 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  18. Image 18 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  19. Image 19 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  20. Image 20 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  21. Image 21 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  22. Image 22 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  23. Image 23 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  24. Image 24 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  25. Image 25 of 25 For 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,550

Address: 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

Description

Move in special available! Flexible 712 month lease terms offered. Qualified applicants may move in with first months rent plus a $500 non refundable move in fee in lieu of a traditional security deposit. Enjoy resort style living in this fully furnished Saddlebrook condo, featuring in unit washer and dryer along with a peaceful balcony overlooking the golf course and pond. This move in ready rental offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and a relaxing atmosphereideal for anyone looking for a turnkey home in a sought after community. Furniture is optional. Saddlebrook has recently undergone exciting updates, including a new restaurant, redesigned lobby, coffee shop, and business center, enhancing the lifestyle and convenience this community is known for. Wi Fi and water are included in the rent, and the location offers easy access to I 75, shopping, dining, entertainment, and everything Wesley Chapel has to offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8485371 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3250
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $1,550
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 819
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 63
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 819.00
  • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Kenneth
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-17-002.B-000.03-250.0
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 3250
  • View: Golf Course
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Internet, Pest Control, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1302 Denman Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,799.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1302 Denman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW PRICE $1,799 per month! BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the Gated Village of Charlesworth in Meadow Pointe! This home features 2 floors with 1,306 sq ft of living area and has just been

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449829
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29920 Playa Del Rey Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,700.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

29920 Playa Del Rey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Meadow Pointe in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This beautiful two bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome is nestled in a serene, gated community that offers resort style living. As you step inside, you

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464763
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Stuben, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30305 Lacledes Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,650.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

30305 Lacledes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful centrally located 2 bedroom town home. Light, bright kitchen with updated appliances has a view to the large living room/dining room combo with gleaming hard wood floors. Generously sized be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508150
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact David Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2308 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2308 Alee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Gated community! Deposit free security option available! Only 1st & last month rent required for qualified applicants! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 1 car garage townhome with an awes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467568
  2. Provided by INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frances Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1211 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1211 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home. Located at 1211 Kennewick, Wesley Chapel, FL. This modern townhome features first floor guest entertainment with a large living room dining room combo and a convenient half b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,184.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470134
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Joseph Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30105 Mossbank Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

30105 Mossbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish Mediterranean Townhome in Tullamore in Meadow Point. Gated community, one car garage on conservation site. Beautiful two story foyer opens to the kitchen, great room, dinning room combo. Cor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487083
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2407 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,849.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2407 Paravane Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath and 1 car garage townhome with serene lake views in The Townhomes at River Landing. The home features a spacious layout wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496382
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4637 Fox Ridge Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,700.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

4637 Fox Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready for Immediate Occupancy! Stunning, FULLY Renovated Home in the Sought After Fox Ridge Community. Welcome to this beautifully updated residence nestled on a spacious ONE ACRE lot in the desirable

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501223
  2. Provided by THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE
  3. Contact Yolanda Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1250 Redondo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,750.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1250 Redondo Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious townhouse located in a secure gated community featuring a relaxing resort style pool. This home offers two generously sized master bedrooms, each w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501703
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Ola Alhuneidi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31209 Flannery Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

31209 Flannery Court Virtual Tour More Like This

TOWNHOME IS AVAILABLE NOW FOR LEASE with furniture . Beautiful Townhouse located in a great Meadow Pointe gated community! This gorgeous townhome features an open floorplan with high ceilings, and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503671
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin