Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saffords A P K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Read Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$899,000.00 ($209.75 / sqft )

101 Read Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429930
  2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ana Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! Experience the rare opportunity to own the iconic Webster House, a historic gem at the heart of Tarpon Springs, featured on The American Dream TV and HGTV! Built circa 1885 and
Active
Details for 312 Tarpon Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$715,000.00 ($255.54 / sqft )

312 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454234
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Ben Magnie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a landmark commercial building in the heart of downtown Tarpon Springs, prominently positioned on busy Tarpon Avenue. Built in 1912, the property offers tall ceilings, large st
Active
Details for 305 Grand Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$489,900.00 ($357.33 / sqft )

305 Grand Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1371 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461512
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1915 Craftsman home located in the heart of Tarpon Springs historic district, offering the perfect blend of preserved character and extensive modern upgrades. Updated in 2025, this turnkey re
Active
Details for 229 Lemon Street A, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$47,256.00 ($21.94 / sqft )

229 Lemon Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882938
  2. Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact David Banther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Class A office space for lease in downtown Tarpon Springs.. This building was once an industrial bakery and has since been redeveloped into a first class space with conference room, bathrooms, break r
Active
Details for 640 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,300.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

640 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506587
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Naruns Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a true Craftsman style bungalow located only a few minutes from beautiful Downtown St. Petersburg. There is a delightful front porch with a picket fence. Throughout this two bedroom home there
Active
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$900.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

727 Dartmoor Street N 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491958
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Drew Glaser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Wade M. Berlin