Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salt Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14030 Kelly Park Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$466,890.00 ($138.83 / sqft )

14030 Kelly Park Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3363 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373261
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This functional Jasmine floorplan features an open kitchen and combined kitchen and dining area. Impressive primary suite has a tray ceiling and a large
Active
Details for 14086 Ginnie Springs Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$449,000.00 ($139.44 / sqft )

14086 Ginnie Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689836
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stratton Zervos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained and just two years old, this practically brand new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage (Builder is no longer building 3 car garages). Designed
Active
Details for 7144 Boggy Creek Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$419,000.00 ($158.83 / sqft )

7144 Boggy Creek Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490597
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rojas Aguilera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2023 built home in the highly sought after Salt Meadows community of Parrish. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features over 2,100 sq ft of modern living space
Active
Details for 7637 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$381,400.00 ($156.44 / sqft )

7637 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488647
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Hibiscus floorplan offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The open floorplan creates a living space with
Active
Details for 7722 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$375,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

7722 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480232
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! The Hibiscus floorplan blends style and function with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Its open concept design c
Active
Details for 7709 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$374,620.00 ($153.66 / sqft )

7709 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479723
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7625 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$372,660.00 ($163.16 / sqft )

7625 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370217
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jan 2026! The Foxglove floorplan showcases a spacious open concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open k
Active
Details for 7717 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$371,250.00 ($162.54 / sqft )

7717 Satterfield Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501388
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! The Foxglove floorplan offers an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen
Active
Details for 7705 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$366,100.00 ($160.29 / sqft )

7705 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488646
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Foxglove floorplan offers an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen which o
Active
Details for 7737 Satterfield Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$358,970.00 ($186.38 / sqft )

7737 Satterfield Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494713
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! The Bluebell floorplan offers an open concept floorplan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The spacious k
Wade M. Berlin