Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Castle I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20040 Gulf Boulevard 302, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,295,000.00 ($1,048.58 / sqft )

20040 Gulf Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488878
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Al Shields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Gulf front investment opportunity in the highly desirable Indian Shores area! This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in a popular short term rental complex allowing 7 day minimum re
Active
Details for 20002 Gulf Boulevard 2203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,200,000.00 ($1,016.95 / sqft )

20002 Gulf Boulevard 2203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496917
  2. Provided by DOIRON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pete Doiron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Life along the Gulf in Indian Shores unfolds at an unhurried pace, where light, water, and quiet access to the beach shape the daily experience. This second floor Gulf front unit captures that ease, o
Active
Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 707, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,175,000.00 ($979.17 / sqft )

20000 Gulf Boulevard 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467598
  2. Provided by DOIRON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pete Doiron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This furnished three bedroom, two bath condo sits Gulf front in the Sand Castle in Indian Shores. From the master bedroom and the open kitchen, dining, and living room, you see the Gulfdolphins moving
Active
Details for 20002 Gulf Boulevard 2305, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,050,000.00 ($889.83 / sqft )

20002 Gulf Boulevard 2305 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484530
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true beachfront living in the highly sought after sand castle ii complex. This fully furnished, turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers a rare blend of a personal beach retreat and a
Active
Details for 20000 Gulf Boulevard 305, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,000,000.00 ($943.40 / sqft )

20000 Gulf Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Greg Mallare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Indian Shores community, directly on the sandy shores of the Gulf of Mexico, this beautiful three bedroom, two bath Gulf front condominium offers the perfect blend of c
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 25, Panama City, FL 32408
$230,000.00 ($370.97 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 25 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785303
  2. Provided by EXIT Realty Anchor South
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental ready unit! This property is a must see! Sand Castle Villas is a low density condominium located in a mostly residential area so you're away from all of the big crowds, yet still close enough t
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 20, Panama City, FL 32408
$159,000.00 ($256.45 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 20 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779433
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction ** seller motivated** bring all offers ..... Affordable Beach Retreat Rare Find 1BD loft UNIT ..... Just 100 Yards from the Gulf! Don't miss your chance to own one of the most a
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$147,500.00 ($368.75 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 7 Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787267
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of the best values in Panama City Beach, an studio condo located less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand, and it is priced under $150K! Located in Sand Castle Villas, this unfurnis
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 18, Panama City, FL 32408
$147,000.00 ($367.50 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 18 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783478
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of the best beachside values in Panama City Beacha rental ready studio just steps from the sand. Located in Sand Castle Villas, this beautifully maintained and fully furnished studio cond
Active
$1,250.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789711
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Long Term Rental less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand. $1250 per month, unfurnished. Tenant pays power & internet. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with brand new stainless steel ap
Wade M. Berlin