Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Castles Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 25, Panama City, FL 32408
$230,000.00 ($370.97 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 25 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785303
  2. Provided by EXIT Realty Anchor South
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental ready unit! This property is a must see! Sand Castle Villas is a low density condominium located in a mostly residential area so you're away from all of the big crowds, yet still close enough t
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 6, Panama City, FL 32408
$224,900.00 ($362.74 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 6 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 758911
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED AND OPEN TO ALL OFFERS.. I year home warranty This cute 1 bedroom condo with a Loft is just steps away from the sandy, white beaches! This great east side location offers
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive  17, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$183,500.00 ($458.75 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 17 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778401
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE SAT, DEC 6TH 1PM 3PM Improvements continue! New stairs and balcony railings in place, walkways on schedule. The best little community =This studio provides a cozy space and perfect for cou
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 20, Panama City, FL 32408
$159,000.00 ($256.45 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 20 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779433
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction ** seller motivated** bring all offers ..... Affordable Beach Retreat Rare Find 1BD loft UNIT ..... Just 100 Yards from the Gulf! Don't miss your chance to own one of the most a
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$147,500.00 ($368.75 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 7 Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787267
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of the best values in Panama City Beach, an studio condo located less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand, and it is priced under $150K! Located in Sand Castle Villas, this unfurnis
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 18, Panama City, FL 32408
$147,000.00 ($367.50 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 18 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783478
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of the best beachside values in Panama City Beacha rental ready studio just steps from the sand. Located in Sand Castle Villas, this beautifully maintained and fully furnished studio cond
Active
Details for 4114 Holiday Drive 15, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$135,000.00 ($337.50 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 15 Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788702
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What if I told you that you could own a beach getaway for under $150K and it's less than a minute walk to the sand? Search on YouTube ''For Sale Sand Castles Villa 15'' for video tour. Discover your p
Active
$1,250.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

4114 Holiday Drive 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789711
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Long Term Rental less than 150 steps from the sugar white sand. $1250 per month, unfurnished. Tenant pays power & internet. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with brand new stainless steel ap
Wade M. Berlin