Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Castles West 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$290,000.00 ($659.09 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach Road 2 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Sand Castles West on the highly sought after West End of Panama City Beach just steps from the sugar white sands and emerald waters and minutes from Pier Park's dining, shopping, and enter
$234,900.00 ($247.79 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach Road 20 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 948 sqft
- Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This detached, two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a hassle free home in Panama City Beach. Situated just one mile from the vibrant Pier Par
$226,400.00 ($435.39 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach Road 29 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 520 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turn key 1 bedroom 1 bath beach condo, Ready for short term rentals, newly updated top to bottom! Fresh paint, new counters, painted cabinets etc. The condo has a view of pool from patio. Peek a boo
$220,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach 10 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Really nice rental ready 1 Bedroom beach condo directly across the street from the Gulf of America with a view of the beach and water from the front balcony. A corner unit that has been updated with n
$199,000.00 ($452.27 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach Road 4 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by Beach Haven Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ATTENTION INVESTORS & ANYONE LOOKING FOR A GREAT BUY!!! GULF VIEWS FROM THE FRONT DOOR!! Great West End condo just steps from the beach. This condo had a complete kitchen update with new granite count
$1,900.00 ($4.32 / sqft )
17214 Front Beach Road 2 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available July 1st and All Utilities Included in the rent price! Gorgeous gulf views from the top floor, steps from the beach, fully furnished with brand new furniture and completely remodeled from th
- 1