Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6054 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$889,900.00 ($247.54 / sqft )

6054 Marlberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382984
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mohamed Filali, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of Dr. Phillips this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern design. Featuring a desirable split flo
Active
Details for 8445 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$685,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )

8445 Shady Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688210
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Sand Lake Hills pool home with seamless indoor outdoor living and 50 feet of unobstructed backyard views from the covered lanai. Thoughtfully updated, meticulously maintained, and designed fo
Active
Details for 6246 Silver Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$650,000.00 ($259.48 / sqft )

6246 Silver Glen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384520
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Borah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on a large corner lot in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this 5 bedroom pool home delivers space, flexibility, and freedom NO HOA. Inside, the
Active
Details for 8241 Caraway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$635,000.00 ($252.39 / sqft )

8241 Caraway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149735
  2. Provided by CSG FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Cristian Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream Home in the heart of Dr. Phillips! This beautifully updated property features a brand new roof (2025) and new skylights that fill the space with natural light, and newly installed
Active
Details for 8572 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$589,000.00 ($234.29 / sqft )

8572 Shady Glen Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145038
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chase Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Limited time incentive: Seller offering $10,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an acceptable offer! This is the pool home youve been waiting for! Completely renovated and incredibly maintained, 4
Active
Details for 8558 Cedar Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$575,000.00 ($232.42 / sqft )

8558 Cedar Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Shirley Botansky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern, move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a huge backyard! This beautifully updated property features a renovated kitchen with quartz counterto
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$530,000.00 ($212.34 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401647
  2. Provided by REEF IDE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Reef Ide
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desired neighborhood of Dr Phillips sits this remarkable, fit most situations home, ready for new owners. If you are seeing this you already know how won
Active
Details for 8509 Sandberry Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32819
$516,000.00 ($233.48 / sqft )

8509 Sandberry Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404118
  2. Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Dr. Phillips area featuring an open floor plan and ceramic tile throughout. Kitchen and bathrooms have granite countertops, and all appliances are inc
Active
Details for 8509 Sandberry Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$516,000.00 ($233.48 / sqft )

8509 Sandberry Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404118
  2. Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Contact Hugo Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 6231 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$499,000.00 ($302.42 / sqft )

6231 Marlberry Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148870
  2. Provided by TOWNE CENTER REALTY
  3. Contact Tami Ihya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Dr. Phillips! Located in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, home features an open concept layout perfect for modern living and entertaining. Enjoy a generous
Wade M. Berlin