Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalfoot Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23265 61st Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$715,000.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

23265 61st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145337
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Come see this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 bonus rooms & a 2 car garage on the golf course! Enter to a foyer entry & open layout with gorgeous updated large stone lo
Active
Details for 23153 60th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$659,000.00 ($239.64 / sqft )

23153 60th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004803
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this 3 bed + Extra Rm/den/office, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort & privacy. Nestled on an expansive 10,030 sq ft fully
Active
Details for 22390 66th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$639,999.00 ($303.03 / sqft )

22390 66th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167280
  2. Provided by Mondial International Realty L
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION BEST VALUE IN BOCA RATON! Fully remodeled 3BR/2BA home on a 6,000 sqft lot with NO HOA and multifamily/residential zoning ideal for primary living or investment. Fea
Active
Details for 9020 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$614,900.00 ($278.24 / sqft )

9020 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006508
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine coming home to your own backyard canal, picking fresh fruit from your trees, and having the freedom of no HOA restrictions. If you've been waiting for space, location, and flexibility in Boca
Active
Details for 22710 65th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$600,000.00 ($284.77 / sqft )

22710 65th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141132
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a one car garage, a brand new A/C, perfectly set in a highly desirable neighborhood with no HOA. Inside, you'll find an up
Active
Details for 9341 1st Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$579,900.00 ($275.23 / sqft )

9341 1st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020542
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with NO HOA. This property Features IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, tile flooring throughout, a split floor plan, and recessed lighting. Enjoy a spacious layout
Active
Details for 22229 65th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$569,999.00 ($291.26 / sqft )

22229 65th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167642
  2. Provided by LPT Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage CBS home in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This move in ready residence is getting a brand new roof installed, and features a beautifu
Active
Details for 22682 Family Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$550,000.00 ($329.14 / sqft )

22682 Family Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005247
  2. Provided by Link International Realty PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 2 Bath + Bonus room with separate entrance. Fenced Yard. 2 Cars Driveway. Updated. Newer appliances. Tile. New AC. No HOA.
Active
Details for 9728 3rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$550,000.00

9728 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528937
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and potential. Situated on a generously sized private lot ideal for adding a s
Active
Details for 9709 1st Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$545,000.00 ($365.04 / sqft )

9709 1st Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100336
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA home located near Sandalfoot in highly desirable Boca Raton! This property features a large extended paver drivewayperfect for work vans, trucks, or trailers. Inside, enjoy many updates along w
Wade M. Berlin