Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandalwood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$134,900.00 ($121.53 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by SINGH REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Francisco Contreras
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo in a highly desirable location. This move in ready unit features tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances a
$125,000.00 ($134.41 / sqft )
10800 Us Highway 19 N 237 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Approx. 4.54 acres
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Robb Clark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Phenomenal location in Pinellas Park, a beautiful and clean community, 2nd floor, two bedrooms, both with walk in closets, two full baths, the large primary bedroom has an en suite bath, and there has
$115,000.00 ($127.78 / sqft )
24104 Sandalwood Drive 104 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Jennifer Ammons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **Seller is offering $5000 in concessions to assist with closing costs** Your quaint slice of heaven awaits you with this 1/1 condo located in Sandalwood. Imagine maintenance free living down the road
$99,900.00 ($114.56 / sqft )
18101 Sandalwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 872 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Hope Wilson, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This community just leveled up BRAND NEW picnic pavilions, pickleball courts, and a basketball half court now complement the existing pool, and you can be the first to enjoy it all as the owner of th
$1,550.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
21204 Sandalwood Drive 21204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Sandra Giraldo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a beautifully renovated second floor condo rental that blends modern comfort with serene pondside living. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental offers 1,100 square feet of thoughtfully des
$1,550.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
15203 Sandalwood Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
- Contact Taylor Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to comfort and convenience in Wildwood, Florida! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo for rent in Sandalwood Condominiums offers the s
- 1