Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandhill Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7700 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$997,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

7700 Sandhill Lake Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3894 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692066
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Tatyana Mullin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautiful custom residence in SandhillLake, a boutique community of just 43 homes. This 2021 award winning Magnolia model by Heritage is sited on a premium cul de sac lakefront homesite o
Active
Details for 7732 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$850,000.00 ($231.92 / sqft )

7732 Sandhill Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687260
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact R Glen Ridgeway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living and convenience are what make this impressive home special. Every upgrade available has been incorporated into this home; too many to list (the complete list is attached). However, wal
Active
Details for 7724 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$778,000.00 ($86.00 / sqft )

7724 Sandhill Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9047 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691766
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed and impeccably maintained Jasmine model by Heritage Builders in the gated community of Sandhill Lake in Sarasota, Floridaoffering serene, open concept living in on
Active
Details for 7725 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$750,000.00 ($205.48 / sqft )

7725 Sandhill Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675249
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Cohen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller!! Welcome to your dream home! This stunning Magnolia designer model, quality built by the esteemed luxury builder Heritage Builders, of
Active
Details for 7744 Sandhill Lake Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$5,300.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7744 Sandhill Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675923
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact John Trexler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to live in the wonderful gated enclave of Sandhill Lake located just 2 miles east of I 75. With only 43 homes in the community, homes for leasing here are rarely available. Si
Wade M. Berlin