Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandhill Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11176 Roseate Court, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,099,000.00 ($234.93 / sqft )

11176 Roseate Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690061
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Cynthia Bowers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed lake front home in popular Sandhill Preserve on Palmer Ranch. Over 3700 sq. ft. under air. 4 full bedrooms, 4 full baths, bonus room plus an office. Large bonus room (35x21) & a
Active
Details for 11208 Whimbrel Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$850,000.00 ($251.48 / sqft )

11208 Whimbrel Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691084
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rosalie Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath plus office/study home, first time on the market, in ideally located Sandhill Preserve offers casual and easy living with stylish appeal in a peaceful and private cu
Active
Details for 11217 Sandhill Preserve Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$730,000.00 ($264.11 / sqft )

11217 Sandhill Preserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4603267
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Luis Dussan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner very motivated. Discover 2 bedroom plus den/office, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage featuring convenient ev charging. This property offers more than meets the eyes with additional room at
Active
Details for 5357 Sundew Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$715,000.00 ($231.62 / sqft )

5357 Sundew Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685055
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Debbie Daviadoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available two story Abbeyville model in Sandhill Preserve! This spacious home is 2,380 Sq Ft and offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a den, loft, sunroom, great room, and extended lanai, providing
Active
Details for 5987 Snowy Egret Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$559,900.00 ($211.92 / sqft )

5987 Snowy Egret Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672568
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Cynthia Bowers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained maintenance free home located on a private lakefront the end of a cul de sac. This popular Summerwood floor plan features a very open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, office, 2 baths
Active
Details for 5381 Sundew Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$545,000.00 ($195.13 / sqft )

5381 Sundew Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2793 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679952
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marina Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living in Sandhill Preserve Experience the pinnacle of Palmer Ranch living in this impeccably maintained, move in ready residence within the gated enclave of Sandhill Preserve. This one story
Active
Details for 2827 Sand Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$499,000.00 ($131.28 / sqft )

2827 Sand Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3801 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141249
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennie Rizzo-Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 2900 square Feet of living!! Comfortable and Great Location living in the highly desired gated community of Sandhill Preserve. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a half bath, ROOF REPLACED
Wade M. Berlin