Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandlake Station Bldg 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7813 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$684,000.00 ($34.20 / sqft )

7813 Orange Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 20000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373247
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Randall Gill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Orange Shoppes at Sandlake Station offers Retail, Restaurant and Office spaces fronting busy S. Orange Avenue. The project is ready for immediate occupancy and spaces are being delivered in "Vanilla S
Active
Details for 1213 Southstation Place 404, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$380,000.00 ($225.25 / sqft )

1213 Southstation Place 404 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385621
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a pristine, move in ready townhouse in the heart of Orlando! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is in excellent condition, offering a spacious gar
Active
Details for 1230 Southstation Place 304, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$304,999.00 ($267.07 / sqft )

1230 Southstation Place 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397556
  2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  3. Contact Paola Cornejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful condo in the heart of Orlando featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile flex room with a closet that can be used as a home office, g
Active
Details for 1230 Southstation Place 306, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$304,900.00 ($215.94 / sqft )

1230 Southstation Place 306 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383266
  2. Provided by ARBORSIDE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Adriana Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed 1,142 sq. ft. condominium, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 luxurious baths. The expansive kitchen boasts high end appliances, upgraded count
Active
Details for 1230 Southstation Place 311, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$257,000.00 ($340.85 / sqft )

1230 Southstation Place 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382569
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Margarita Barquin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing brand new 1 bedroom + den, 1 bath condo located in sandlake station condominium and shops. Built with solid concrete construction, this modern residence features high ceilings and a bright ope
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 116, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365765
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful rental located in the desirable Sandlake Station community. This spacious unit features an open concept layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen, and comfort
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 209, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366440
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated second floor unit located in the gated community of South Station in Orlando. This spacious apartment offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a c
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 202, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366452
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Unit at Southstation Place, offering comfort, convenience, and a fantastic location near major shops, dining, and highways. This bright and spacious condo features
Active
Details for 1230 Southstation  214, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1230 Southstation 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366662
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and move inready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sand Lake area! This spacious second floor unit offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a well appoin
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147391
  2. Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Genao Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d
Wade M. Berlin