Active
Property Photos
1210 Southstation Place 303
  1. Image 1 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  2. Image 2 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  3. Image 3 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  4. Image 4 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  5. Image 5 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  6. Image 6 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  7. Image 7 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  8. Image 8 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  9. Image 9 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  10. Image 10 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  11. Image 11 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  12. Image 12 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  13. Image 13 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  14. Image 14 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  15. Image 15 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
  16. Image 16 of 16 For 1210 Southstation Place 303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

Address: 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809

Description

Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/dryer. Large balcony with pool view. Enjoy amenities such as clubhouse, fitness center, pool & sundeck!!! Great location in orlando close to florida mall! Right across the street from the sunrail station, many shops & restaurants closeby.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5147391 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1210 Southstation Place 303
  • Viewed: 188
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1153
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 30
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1153.00
School Information
  • High School: Oak Ridge High
  • Middle School: Judson B Walker Middle
  • School Elementary: Lancaster Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Carlos Gallegos
  • Association Phone: 321-948-0874
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 25-23-29-8016-01-303
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 188
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 820 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,800.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

820 Galsworthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully updated 2 bedrooms 1 bath studio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 153 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,249.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396277
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joane Laurent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 764 Ridenhour Circle 764, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,750.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

764 Ridenhour Circle 764 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed2 bath apartment for rent , conveniently located just 5 minutes from Florida Mall. This apartment is in a prime area surrounded by shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, schools, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144631
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360611
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 235, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360632
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 116, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful rental located in the desirable Sandlake Station community. This spacious unit features an open concept layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen, and comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365765
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 209, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated second floor unit located in the gated community of South Station in Orlando. This spacious apartment offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366440
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 202, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated Unit at Southstation Place, offering comfort, convenience, and a fantastic location near major shops, dining, and highways. This bright and spacious condo features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366452
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1230 Southstation  214, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,150.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

1230 Southstation 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and move inready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sand Lake area! This spacious second floor unit offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a well appoin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366662
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 213, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit located at Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a functional kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369209
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5401 Hansel Avenue 2, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$2,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5401 Hansel Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable Lakefront Condo at Camelot by the Lake with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Full Baths. Located just minutes away from downtown Orlando, Orlando Health Medical, SODO shopping center, the international airpo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376166
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dallas Ackley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin