Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Sandpiper Ridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$1,450,000.00 ($266.64 / sqft )

100 Sandpiper Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5438 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219662
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true luxury living in this custom built, 3 story Mediterranean masterpiece, recently reimagined and perfectly perched on the oceanfront. Featuring a stunning observation and relaxation room
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 306, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,025,000.00 ($789.07 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386777
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diane Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront two bedroom, two bath at Sandpiper Condominium offers direct, unobstructed Atlantic views located on the no driving part of New Smyrna Beach. Ocean views from master suite with a king bed
Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$999,000.00 ($497.51 / sqft )

706 Bayway Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496829
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bucinskaite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$975,000.00 ($696.43 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376858
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diane Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is coastal luxury living at The Sandpiper Condominium. Perfect for full time buyers and investors. Enjoy beautiful sunrises in this 1400 sq ft two bedroom, two bath condo, ideally situated on t
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$950,000.00 ($731.33 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370741
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Stacey Mortensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Active
Details for 708 Gulf Boulevard D, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$648,990.00 ($705.42 / sqft )

708 Gulf Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885342
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact JAY Caballer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 3060 Darien Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$600,000.00 ($163.80 / sqft )

3060 Darien Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149870
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities to own a pool home on a HALF ACRE lot in Port St. Lucie are increasingly rare, especially in the heart of coveted Sandpiper Bay! With no HOA, this property offers exceptional space, priv
Active
Details for 107 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
$560,000.00 ($270.79 / sqft )

107 Pond Apple Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145290
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence
Active
Details for 107 6th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$550,000.00 ($280.18 / sqft )

107 6th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497679
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Cathy Griggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled waterfront home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car carport located on the beautiful ruskin inlet with no hoa/cdd now for sale! This is a dream property for any boating or f
Active
Details for 3018 Dalhart Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$549,990.00 ($164.96 / sqft )

3018 Dalhart Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162903
  2. Provided by The Stuart Real Estate Shop
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New 2026 roof! Located in the highly desirable sandpiper bay community. 2003 concrete block home offers updated kitchen w/granite, stainless steel appliances & farmhouse sink, range w/air fryer, split
Wade M. Berlin