Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sands Point Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8350 Sands Point Boulevard E202, Tamarac, FL 33321
$155,000.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

8350 Sands Point Boulevard E202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004660
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent renovated 2 bed 2 bath unit NEWER white on white appliances . Tile floor throughout the condo renovated bathrooms and kitchen water view from balcony and master bedroom. NO age restrictio
Active
Details for 8351 Sands Point Boulevard A310, Tamarac, FL 33321
$149,999.00 ($139.53 / sqft )

8351 Sands Point Boulevard A310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158015
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Tamarac, Florida. Enjoy tranquil views of the Colony West Golf Course and lush tropical landscaping from this inviting r
Active
Details for 8321 Sands Point Boulevard D109, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($141.46 / sqft )

8321 Sands Point Boulevard D109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147900
  2. Provided by Regency Property Asset Mgmt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom spacious ground floor unit. All new kitchen, quartz counters, and stainless steel appliances. Master property amenities include water, high speed internet, 3
Active
Details for 8310 Sands Point Boulevard 307 L, Tamarac, FL 33321
$139,900.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

8310 Sands Point Boulevard 307 L Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014985
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated condo in Sands Point! This move in ready residence features a brand new shaker style kitchen w/granite countertops & stainless steel appl. Enjoy updated bathrooms w/new vanities & mode
Active
Details for 8380 Sands Point Boulevard J306, Tamarac, FL 33321
$135,000.00

8380 Sands Point Boulevard J306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542654
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate & Spacious Apartment in a Resort Style CommunityThis beautifully maintained unit features an open floor plan with a generous living area and a spacious primary bedroom. Located in an all ag
Active
Details for 8360 Sands Point Boulevard G306, Tamarac, FL 33321
$129,900.00 ($157.46 / sqft )

8360 Sands Point Boulevard G306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017751
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant in place until November 2026 Perfect for investors! Beautifully updated condo featuring a newly renovated kitchen with brand new appliances and a modernized primary bathroom. Enjoy serene wate
Active
Details for 8330 Sands Point  N302, Tamarac, FL 33321
$1,950.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

8330 Sands Point N302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020503
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo available for lease in the desirable Sands Point community of Tamarac. This bright unit features a split bedroom floor plan, generous living sp
Active
Details for 8301 Sands Point Boulevard 306s, Tamarac, FL 33321
$1,800.00

8301 Sands Point Boulevard 306s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548644
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor rental in the desirable Sands Point community! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is located on the third (top) floor and offers tile flooring throughout, a spacious walk in closet, and a glass
Wade M. Berlin